This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Repairs

Buyer's guide > Vacuum apparatus > Repairs

Showing product 1 to 20 of 830 in Repairs.
Result page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next »

  1. Agilent Vacuum Equipment Aids the Discovery of Gravitational Waves
    Agilent Technologies - Vacuum Products Division Feb 25, 2016

    A hundred years ago, physicist Albert Einstein proposed his general theory of relativity. GR theorizes that gravity is a property of space and time.

  2. Kurt J. Lesker announces European HQ Expansion into MEIA Region
    Kurt J. Lesker Company Ltd Jan 7, 2016

    Due to increased demand The Kurt J. Lesker Company® has announced the expansion to its current European regions.

  3. Intelligent modular vacuum system minimizes system downtime and saves costs
    Leybold Vacuum GmbH Jun 3, 2015

    Oerlikon Leybold Vacuum enhances productivity in heat treatment and metallurgy with modern Vacuum Systems.

  4. European Manufacturing Expansion
    Kurt J. Lesker Company Ltd Mar 13, 2015

    Detail: Due to increased demand The Kurt J. Lesker Company® today announced the expansion for specialty manufacturing at its European Headquarters.

  5. Agilent IDP-15 Dry Scroll Pump
    Agilent Technologies - Vacuum Products Division Dec 6, 2013

    Quiet, Clean, Reliable.

  6. Janis Research Company Announces New Free Piston Stirling Cryocooler
    Janis Research Company, LLC Feb 25, 2013

    Reliable and efficient (10 W @ 80 K), the StirlingCool-10 expands Janis’s HTc and cryogen-free offerings.

  7. 10GBER-XFP for Brocade 10GBER Modules
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    10GBSR-XFP,10GBLR-XFP.

  8. XBR-000146 for Brocade LX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XBR-000144,XBR-000146.

  9. 3CXFP94 for 3Com 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    3CXFP94, 3CXFP92,3CXFP96.

  10. SFP-GIG-61CWD60 for Alcatel-Lucent CWDM SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    SFP-GIG-59CWD60,SFP-GIG-61CWD60.

  11. iSFP-100-SM40 for Alcatel-Lucent 100Base Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    iSFP-100-SM15,iSFP-100-SM40.

  12. XFP-10G-SR for Alcatel-Lucent 10G Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XFP-10G-SR,XFP-10G-LR.

  13. XBR-000153 for Brocade 8GBASE-LR SFP+
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XBR-000147,XBR-000153.

  14. 700260185 for Avaya ZX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    700283872,108873241.

  15. AT-G8T - Allied Telesis 1000BASE-T GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8T,AT-G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC.

  16. AT-G8LX70 for Allied Telesis G8LX GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8LX40,AT-G8LX70.

  17. M8001-1000LX for Avaya M8001 GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    M8001-1000SX,M8001-1000LX.

  18. 700013147 for Avaya 1550nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    700013139, 700013147.

  19. AT-G8SX-01 for Allied Telesis 850nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8SX,AT-G8SX-01.

  20. AT-SPLX40/1550 for Allied Telesis SPLX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPLX10,AT-SPLX40.

Result page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next »