This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Furnaces

Buyer's guide > Vacuum apparatus > Furnaces

Showing product 1 to 20 of 824 in Furnaces.
Result page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next »

  1. Agilent IDP-15 Dry Scroll Pump
    Agilent Technologies - Vacuum Products Division Dec 6, 2013

    Quiet, Clean, Reliable.

  2. Air Bearing Precision Rotation Stages for Beamline Instrumentation
    PI (Physik Instrumente) L.P. Piezo Nano Positioning Technology May 9, 2013

    PI miCos manufactures a line of high accuracy rotation stages for instrumentation such as X-ray microscopy, crystallography and automation.

  3. 10GBER-XFP for Brocade 10GBER Modules
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    10GBSR-XFP,10GBLR-XFP.

  4. XBR-000146 for Brocade LX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XBR-000144,XBR-000146.

  5. 3CXFP94 for 3Com 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    3CXFP94, 3CXFP92,3CXFP96.

  6. SFP-GIG-61CWD60 for Alcatel-Lucent CWDM SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    SFP-GIG-59CWD60,SFP-GIG-61CWD60.

  7. iSFP-100-SM40 for Alcatel-Lucent 100Base Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    iSFP-100-SM15,iSFP-100-SM40.

  8. XFP-10G-SR for Alcatel-Lucent 10G Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XFP-10G-SR,XFP-10G-LR.

  9. XBR-000153 for Brocade 8GBASE-LR SFP+
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XBR-000147,XBR-000153.

  10. 700260185 for Avaya ZX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    700283872,108873241.

  11. AT-G8T - Allied Telesis 1000BASE-T GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8T,AT-G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC.

  12. AT-G8LX70 for Allied Telesis G8LX GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8LX40,AT-G8LX70.

  13. M8001-1000LX for Avaya M8001 GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    M8001-1000SX,M8001-1000LX.

  14. 700013147 for Avaya 1550nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    700013139, 700013147.

  15. AT-G8SX-01 for Allied Telesis 850nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8SX,AT-G8SX-01.

  16. AT-SPLX40/1550 for Allied Telesis SPLX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPLX10,AT-SPLX40.

  17. AT-SPBD10-13 for Allied Telesis BIDI SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPBD10-14,AT-SPBD10-13.

  18. AT-SPFX/40 for Allied Telesis FX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPFX/15,AT-SPFX/2.

  19. AT-SPZX80/1610 for Allied Telesis CWDM SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPZX80/1590,AT-SPZX80/1610.

  20. AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 for Allied Telesis 100M SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPFXBD-LC-13,AT-SPFXBD-LC-15.

Result page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next »