This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

RF Amplifiers

Buyer's guide > Amplifiers > RF Amplifiers

Showing product 1 to 20 of 824 in RF Amplifiers.
Result page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next »

  1. MFIA Impedance Analyzer and Precision LCR Meter
    Zurich Instruments Jun 30, 2016

    MFIA 5 MHz - A High-Performance Impedance Analyzer & LCR Meter for Mid-frequency Testing

  2. Arbitrary Waveform Generator and Signal Acquisition Instrument
    Zurich Instruments Mar 2, 2016

    Fast and intuitive waveform programming with sequence branching based on mutiple detection schemes for Quantum Computing, NMR Spectroscopy and Mixed-Signal Device Testing Customers.

  3. New Class of High-Power Portable Benchtop Microwave/RF Signal Source
    Berkeley Nucleonics Corporation Oct 2, 2015

    Berkeley Nucleonics, commercially releases a high performance, robust, and extremely cost effective high power Microwave / RF signal generator.

  4. New Generation of Ethernet-Controlled BOP Bipolar Power Supplies
    Kepco, Inc Sep 21, 2015

    Kepco is pleased to introduce our new line of Ethernet-controlled 100W, 200W and 400W BOP linear bipolar power supplies

  5. UHFLI Lock-in Amplifier
    Zurich Instruments Jun 11, 2013

    600 MHz demodulation frequency, 2 independent lock-in units, 100 dB dynamic reserve, 8 instruments in 1 single box

  6. UHF-BOX Boxcar Averager
    Zurich Instruments Jun 11, 2013

    2 boxcar units, 450 MHz repetition rate, integrator dead time <2 ns, multi-channel boxcar, peak form analyzer, 512 simultaneous harmonics

  7. 10GBER-XFP for Brocade 10GBER Modules
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    10GBSR-XFP,10GBLR-XFP.

  8. XBR-000146 for Brocade LX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XBR-000144,XBR-000146.

  9. 3CXFP94 for 3Com 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    3CXFP94, 3CXFP92,3CXFP96.

  10. SFP-GIG-61CWD60 for Alcatel-Lucent CWDM SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    SFP-GIG-59CWD60,SFP-GIG-61CWD60.

  11. iSFP-100-SM40 for Alcatel-Lucent 100Base Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    iSFP-100-SM15,iSFP-100-SM40.

  12. XFP-10G-SR for Alcatel-Lucent 10G Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XFP-10G-SR,XFP-10G-LR.

  13. XBR-000153 for Brocade 8GBASE-LR SFP+
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XBR-000147,XBR-000153.

  14. 700260185 for Avaya ZX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    700283872,108873241.

  15. AT-G8T - Allied Telesis 1000BASE-T GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8T,AT-G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC.

  16. AT-G8LX70 for Allied Telesis G8LX GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8LX40,AT-G8LX70.

  17. M8001-1000LX for Avaya M8001 GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    M8001-1000SX,M8001-1000LX.

  18. 700013147 for Avaya 1550nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    700013139, 700013147.

  19. AT-G8SX-01 for Allied Telesis 850nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8SX,AT-G8SX-01.

  20. AT-SPLX40/1550 for Allied Telesis SPLX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPLX10,AT-SPLX40.

Result page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next »