This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Capacitor charging

Buyer's guide > Power supplies > Capacitor charging

Showing product 1 to 20 of 824 in Capacitor charging.
Result page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next »

  1. GES We connect High Voltage, specialized since 1989, up to 100 kVDC
    GES Electronic & Service Jul 11, 2017

    GES High Voltage is a German manufacturer of premium high voltage connectors for up to 100 kVDC with locations near Munich (HQ) and New York/USA.

  2. 10W High Voltage Capacitor Charging Power Supply
    Power Conversion Technology Ltd Mar 9, 2016

    10W capacitor charging supply operating from 12VDC has adjustable output up to 1000V. Voltage feedback and remote charge enable the CCD10 is available in either open frame are enclosed configuration.

  3. New Generation of Ethernet-Controlled BOP Bipolar Power Supplies
    Kepco, Inc Sep 21, 2015

    Kepco is pleased to introduce our new line of Ethernet-controlled 100W, 200W and 400W BOP linear bipolar power supplies

  4. High-resolution Positioning Systems in Miniaturized Design
    Physik Instrumente (PI) GmbH & Co. KG Jun 5, 2015

    The Advantages of Being Small

  5. Power supply for Klystron Heater: NCN 900 - 30 MOD
    FuG Jun 4, 2015

    To drive powerful klystron generators as they are used in beamlines, for filament heating a floating on the high voltage constant current supply is necessary.

  6. 10GBER-XFP for Brocade 10GBER Modules
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    10GBSR-XFP,10GBLR-XFP.

  7. XBR-000146 for Brocade LX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XBR-000144,XBR-000146.

  8. 3CXFP94 for 3Com 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    3CXFP94, 3CXFP92,3CXFP96.

  9. SFP-GIG-61CWD60 for Alcatel-Lucent CWDM SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    SFP-GIG-59CWD60,SFP-GIG-61CWD60.

  10. iSFP-100-SM40 for Alcatel-Lucent 100Base Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    iSFP-100-SM15,iSFP-100-SM40.

  11. XFP-10G-SR for Alcatel-Lucent 10G Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XFP-10G-SR,XFP-10G-LR.

  12. XBR-000153 for Brocade 8GBASE-LR SFP+
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XBR-000147,XBR-000153.

  13. 700260185 for Avaya ZX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    700283872,108873241.

  14. AT-G8T - Allied Telesis 1000BASE-T GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8T,AT-G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC.

  15. AT-G8LX70 for Allied Telesis G8LX GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8LX40,AT-G8LX70.

  16. M8001-1000LX for Avaya M8001 GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    M8001-1000SX,M8001-1000LX.

  17. 700013147 for Avaya 1550nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    700013139, 700013147.

  18. AT-G8SX-01 for Allied Telesis 850nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8SX,AT-G8SX-01.

  19. AT-SPLX40/1550 for Allied Telesis SPLX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPLX10,AT-SPLX40.

  20. AT-SPBD10-13 for Allied Telesis BIDI SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPBD10-14,AT-SPBD10-13.

Result page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next »