This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Scanning

Buyer's guide > Microscopy > Scanning

Showing product 1 to 20 of 873 in Scanning.
Result page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next »

  1. GATTA-SIM Nanoruler
    GATTAquant - DNA Nanotechnologies Mar 18, 2015

    Nanorulers from the GATTA-SIM series are the perfect probes to check the resolution of your SIM system.

  2. GATTA-STED Nanoruler
    GATTAquant - DNA Nanotechnologies Mar 18, 2015

    Being the first super-resolution microscopy technique the STED method revolutionized the light microscopy.

  3. GATTA-STORM Nanoruler
    GATTAquant - DNA Nanotechnologies Mar 18, 2015

    The method STORM or dSTORM is one of the most common used super-resolution techniques in light microscopy.

  4. GATTA-PAINT Nanoruler
    GATTAquant - DNA Nanotechnologies Mar 18, 2015

    Nanorulers from the GATTA-PAINT series are the ideal resolution Nanorulers for any type of localization based super-resolution microscopy.

  5. GATTA-Confocal
    GATTAquant - DNA Nanotechnologies Mar 13, 2015

    Nanorulers from the GATTA-Confocal series are designed for users of classical (i.e. diffraction limited) microscopy systems.

  6. GATTA-Brightness Series
    GATTAquant - DNA Nanotechnologies Mar 13, 2015

    The GATTA-Brightness series are nanoscopic standardized point light sources for diffraction limited imaging.

  7. GATTA-AFM Series
    GATTAquant - DNA Nanotechnologies Mar 13, 2015

    Atomic force microscopy (AFM) allows imaging of nanostructures with a resolution down to an atomic level.

  8. UHFLI Lock-in Amplifier
    Zurich Instruments Jun 11, 2013

    600 MHz demodulation frequency, 2 independent lock-in units, 100 dB dynamic reserve, 8 instruments in 1 single box

  9. UHF-BOX Boxcar Averager
    Zurich Instruments Jun 11, 2013

    2 boxcar units, 450 MHz repetition rate, integrator dead time <2 ns, multi-channel boxcar, peak form analyzer, 512 simultaneous harmonics

  10. 10GBER-XFP for Brocade 10GBER Modules
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    10GBSR-XFP,10GBLR-XFP.

  11. XBR-000146 for Brocade LX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XBR-000144,XBR-000146.

  12. 3CXFP94 for 3Com 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    3CXFP94, 3CXFP92,3CXFP96.

  13. SFP-GIG-61CWD60 for Alcatel-Lucent CWDM SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    SFP-GIG-59CWD60,SFP-GIG-61CWD60.

  14. iSFP-100-SM40 for Alcatel-Lucent 100Base Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    iSFP-100-SM15,iSFP-100-SM40.

  15. XFP-10G-SR for Alcatel-Lucent 10G Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XFP-10G-SR,XFP-10G-LR.

  16. XBR-000153 for Brocade 8GBASE-LR SFP+
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XBR-000147,XBR-000153.

  17. 700260185 for Avaya ZX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    700283872,108873241.

  18. AT-G8T - Allied Telesis 1000BASE-T GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8T,AT-G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC.

  19. AT-G8LX70 for Allied Telesis G8LX GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8LX40,AT-G8LX70.

  20. M8001-1000LX for Avaya M8001 GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    M8001-1000SX,M8001-1000LX.

Result page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next »