This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.

Product category

Superconducting magnets

Buyer's guide > Magnetic Instruments & Components > Superconducting magnets


null 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 null »

  1. Neodymium Magnets, NdFeB Magnets, Rare earth Magnets
    ALB Materials Inc

    ALB Materials Inc is a supplier of Neodymium (NdFeB) Magnets. For more information please visit at: http://www.albmagnets.com/neodymium-magnets-1.html Send us an inquiry to: sales@albmaterials.com

  2. Lake Shore exhibiting THz measurement solutions at two European conferences
    Lake Shore Cryotronics Inc

    THz characterization system, new cryogenic THz probe arm to be featured at IRMMW-THz and EuMW.

  3. New ranges of professionally made measurement cable assemblies.
    CMR-Direct

    We're now able to offer 24-way and 2-way fully finished measurement cable assemblies - ideal for cryostats, UHV systems and measurement rack patching.

  4. 10GBER-XFP for Brocade 10GBER Modules
    Xenpak Modules,Inc.

    10GBSR-XFP,10GBLR-XFP.

  5. XBR-000146 for Brocade LX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc.

    XBR-000144,XBR-000146.

  6. 3CXFP94 for 3Com 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc.

    3CXFP94, 3CXFP92,3CXFP96.

  7. SFP-GIG-61CWD60 for Alcatel-Lucent CWDM SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc.

    SFP-GIG-59CWD60,SFP-GIG-61CWD60.

  8. iSFP-100-SM40 for Alcatel-Lucent 100Base Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc.

    iSFP-100-SM15,iSFP-100-SM40.

  9. XFP-10G-SR for Alcatel-Lucent 10G Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc.

    XFP-10G-SR,XFP-10G-LR.

  10. XBR-000153 for Brocade 8GBASE-LR SFP+
    Xenpak Modules,Inc.

    XBR-000147,XBR-000153.

  11. 700260185 for Avaya ZX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc.

    700283872,108873241.

  12. AT-G8T - Allied Telesis 1000BASE-T GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc.

    AT-G8T,AT-G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC.

  13. AT-G8LX70 for Allied Telesis G8LX GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc.

    AT-G8LX40,AT-G8LX70.

  14. M8001-1000LX for Avaya M8001 GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc.

    M8001-1000SX,M8001-1000LX.

  15. 700013147 for Avaya 1550nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc.

    700013139, 700013147.

  16. AT-G8SX-01 for Allied Telesis 850nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc.

    AT-G8SX,AT-G8SX-01.

  17. AT-SPLX40/1550 for Allied Telesis SPLX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc.

    AT-SPLX10,AT-SPLX40.

  18. AT-SPBD10-13 for Allied Telesis BIDI SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc.

    AT-SPBD10-14,AT-SPBD10-13.

  19. AT-SPFX/40 for Allied Telesis FX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc.

    AT-SPFX/15,AT-SPFX/2.

  20. AT-SPZX80/1610 for Allied Telesis CWDM SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc.

    AT-SPZX80/1590,AT-SPZX80/1610.

null 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 null »