This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Solid-state diode pumped

Buyer's guide > Lasers > Solid-state diode pumped

Showing product 1 to 20 of 850 in Solid-state diode pumped.
Result page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next »

  1. Elliot Scientific introduces the NoIR LaserShields® eyewear product range
    Elliot Scientific Ltd. Sep 5, 2013

    NoIR LaserShields® offer a comprehensive group of filters for protection against specific or combined laser wavelengths, a broad choice of frames and products for medical/aesthetic users and pilots.

  2. sfp-10g-sr sixoptics sfp+ module
    SFP Transceiver Factory Jul 9, 2013

    SFP-10G-SR is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module, with the wavelength 850nm, it can operate over multi mode fiber and the link length can reach 300M.

  3. HOLOEYE Spatial Light Modulator Range Revamped – New models introduced
    Elliot Scientific Ltd. May 9, 2013

    HOLOEYE active SLMs from Elliot Scientific are based on either translucent or reflective microdisplays and have the highest resolution and smallest pixel pitch currently on the market.

  4. DKDP Pockels cell
    Thatshigh Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd. Dec 19, 2012

    THATSHIGH provides bulk supply of high quality KDP and DKDP crystals in diverse sizes for the above applications, as well as custom-made services of crystal select, design and processing.

  5. KTP crystal
    Thatshigh Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd. Dec 19, 2012

    KTP crystals are widely used in both commercial and military lasers including laboratory and medical systems, range-finders, lidar, optical communication and industrial systems.

  6. Nd:YVO4 crystal
    Thatshigh Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd. Dec 19, 2012

    Nd:YVO4 is currently the most efficient host material for DPSS, especially for low to middle power density. Nd:YVO4 surpasses Nd:YAG in terms of absorption and emission features.

  7. 10GBER-XFP for Brocade 10GBER Modules
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    10GBSR-XFP,10GBLR-XFP.

  8. XBR-000146 for Brocade LX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XBR-000144,XBR-000146.

  9. 3CXFP94 for 3Com 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    3CXFP94, 3CXFP92,3CXFP96.

  10. SFP-GIG-61CWD60 for Alcatel-Lucent CWDM SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    SFP-GIG-59CWD60,SFP-GIG-61CWD60.

  11. iSFP-100-SM40 for Alcatel-Lucent 100Base Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    iSFP-100-SM15,iSFP-100-SM40.

  12. XFP-10G-SR for Alcatel-Lucent 10G Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XFP-10G-SR,XFP-10G-LR.

  13. XBR-000153 for Brocade 8GBASE-LR SFP+
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XBR-000147,XBR-000153.

  14. 700260185 for Avaya ZX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    700283872,108873241.

  15. AT-G8T - Allied Telesis 1000BASE-T GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8T,AT-G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC.

  16. AT-G8LX70 for Allied Telesis G8LX GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8LX40,AT-G8LX70.

  17. M8001-1000LX for Avaya M8001 GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    M8001-1000SX,M8001-1000LX.

  18. 700013147 for Avaya 1550nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    700013139, 700013147.

  19. AT-G8SX-01 for Allied Telesis 850nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8SX,AT-G8SX-01.

  20. AT-SPLX40/1550 for Allied Telesis SPLX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPLX10,AT-SPLX40.

Result page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next »