This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Production control

Buyer's guide > Computing > Production control

Showing product 1 to 20 of 836 in Production control.
Result page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next »

  1. VadaTech Announces Plan for Industry’s Largest Portfolio of COTS VPX Products
    VadaTech Inc. Jan 21, 2016

    VadaTech today announced a major new initiative to bring its existing commercially-developed designs to the 3U VPX form factor.

  2. New VadaTech DAQ Series Software
    VadaTech Inc. Jan 21, 2016

    New VadaTech Software to Simplify and Accelerate the development of Data Acquisition Systems and Digitizers.

  3. New VadaTech PCI Express FMC Carrier
    VadaTech Inc. Jan 21, 2016

    New VadaTech PCI Express FMC Carrier Targets Rugged and Commercial Server Environments Needing Data Acquisition or FPGA Processing

  4.   Mass Spectrometer for Bioreactor Quantification
    Hiden Analytical Limited Jan 7, 2016

    The Hiden HPR-40 DSA mass spectrometer systems are engineered specifically for monitoring dissolved gaseous content in aqueous solutions.

  5. VadaTech Announces Dual FMC with Kintex-7 FPGA
    VadaTech Inc. Mar 13, 2015

    Embedded World – Mar 12, 2015 – VadaTech, a manufacturer of embedded boards and complete application-ready platforms, now offers a dual FPGA Mezzanine Card (FMC) carrier per the VITA 57 specification.

  6. Versatile PCIe Gen3 Expansion Solution for MicroTCA & Other Systems Released
    VadaTech Inc. Mar 3, 2015

    VadaTech has announced two boards that provide high-speed PCIe Expansion from an industrial PC to MicroTCA, AdvancedTCA, or other systems.

  7. VadaTech Announces 100G Processor Board in AMC Format
    VadaTech Inc. Jun 26, 2014

    VadaTech, a manufacturer of embedded boards and complete application-ready platforms, now offers an Advanced Mezzanine Card (AMC) processor with a CFP2 front panel port for 100G capabilities.

  8. VadaTech Announces D/A Converter in FMC Format at 2.5 GSPS
    VadaTech Inc. May 21, 2014

    VadaTech, a manufacturer of embedded boards and complete application-ready platforms, now offers a Digital-to-Analog Converter (DAC) in the FPGA Mezzanine Card (FMC) format.

  9. 10GBER-XFP for Brocade 10GBER Modules
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    10GBSR-XFP,10GBLR-XFP.

  10. XBR-000146 for Brocade LX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XBR-000144,XBR-000146.

  11. 3CXFP94 for 3Com 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    3CXFP94, 3CXFP92,3CXFP96.

  12. SFP-GIG-61CWD60 for Alcatel-Lucent CWDM SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    SFP-GIG-59CWD60,SFP-GIG-61CWD60.

  13. iSFP-100-SM40 for Alcatel-Lucent 100Base Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    iSFP-100-SM15,iSFP-100-SM40.

  14. XFP-10G-SR for Alcatel-Lucent 10G Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XFP-10G-SR,XFP-10G-LR.

  15. XBR-000153 for Brocade 8GBASE-LR SFP+
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XBR-000147,XBR-000153.

  16. 700260185 for Avaya ZX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    700283872,108873241.

  17. AT-G8T - Allied Telesis 1000BASE-T GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8T,AT-G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC.

  18. AT-G8LX70 for Allied Telesis G8LX GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8LX40,AT-G8LX70.

  19. M8001-1000LX for Avaya M8001 GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    M8001-1000SX,M8001-1000LX.

  20. 700013147 for Avaya 1550nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    700013139, 700013147.

Result page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next »