This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Properties of specific nuclei / elements

Buyer's guide > Nuclear Physics > Properties of specific nuclei / elements

Showing product 1 to 20 of 821 in Properties of specific nuclei / elements.
Result page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next »

  1. Scandium Metal, Scandium Oxide (Sc2O3) Powder, Scandium Fluoride (ScF3) Powder
    ALB Materials Inc Aug 10, 2017

    ALB Materials Inc is a supplier of Scandium metal and compounds, include Scandium Metal, Scandium Oxide (Sc2O3) Powder, Scandium Fluoride (ScF3) Powder etc. These are our featured products.

  2. High Purity Phosphorus Pentoxide (P2O5), Electrical Grade, 99.9995%, 99.9999%
    ALB Materials Inc Aug 10, 2017

    ALB Materials Inc is a supplier of High Purity Phosphorus Pentoxide (P2O5) or Electrical Grade Phosphorus Pentoxide (P2O5). The purity can reach 99.9995%(5.5N) and 99.9999%(6N). Our featured products.

  3. Lanthanum Boride, LaB6
    Runda New Metal Material Limited Jun 20, 2013

    Lanthanum Oxide:

  4. Scalable Readout System (SRS)
    PRISMA ELECTRONICS SA Nov 22, 2012

    Prisma Electronics is the official CERN manufacturer of SRSs: Minicrate (3U 2k channels) and Eurocrate (6U 14k channels). SRS's designed by RD51 Collaboration and they are distributed by CERN Store.

  5. 10GBER-XFP for Brocade 10GBER Modules
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    10GBSR-XFP,10GBLR-XFP.

  6. XBR-000146 for Brocade LX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XBR-000144,XBR-000146.

  7. 3CXFP94 for 3Com 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    3CXFP94, 3CXFP92,3CXFP96.

  8. SFP-GIG-61CWD60 for Alcatel-Lucent CWDM SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    SFP-GIG-59CWD60,SFP-GIG-61CWD60.

  9. iSFP-100-SM40 for Alcatel-Lucent 100Base Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    iSFP-100-SM15,iSFP-100-SM40.

  10. XFP-10G-SR for Alcatel-Lucent 10G Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XFP-10G-SR,XFP-10G-LR.

  11. XBR-000153 for Brocade 8GBASE-LR SFP+
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XBR-000147,XBR-000153.

  12. 700260185 for Avaya ZX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    700283872,108873241.

  13. AT-G8T - Allied Telesis 1000BASE-T GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8T,AT-G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC.

  14. AT-G8LX70 for Allied Telesis G8LX GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8LX40,AT-G8LX70.

  15. M8001-1000LX for Avaya M8001 GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    M8001-1000SX,M8001-1000LX.

  16. 700013147 for Avaya 1550nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    700013139, 700013147.

  17. AT-G8SX-01 for Allied Telesis 850nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8SX,AT-G8SX-01.

  18. AT-SPLX40/1550 for Allied Telesis SPLX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPLX10,AT-SPLX40.

  19. AT-SPBD10-13 for Allied Telesis BIDI SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPBD10-14,AT-SPBD10-13.

  20. AT-SPFX/40 for Allied Telesis FX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPFX/15,AT-SPFX/2.

Result page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next »