This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Radioactive decay and in-beam spectroscopy

Buyer's guide > Nuclear Physics > Radioactive decay and in-beam spectroscopy

Showing product 1 to 20 of 830 in Radioactive decay and in-beam spectroscopy.
Result page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next »

  1. Scandium Metal, Scandium Oxide (Sc2O3) Powder, Scandium Fluoride (ScF3) Powder
    ALB Materials Inc Aug 10, 2017

    ALB Materials Inc is a supplier of Scandium metal and compounds, include Scandium Metal, Scandium Oxide (Sc2O3) Powder, Scandium Fluoride (ScF3) Powder etc. These are our featured products.

  2. High Purity Phosphorus Pentoxide (P2O5), Electrical Grade, 99.9995%, 99.9999%
    ALB Materials Inc Aug 10, 2017

    ALB Materials Inc is a supplier of High Purity Phosphorus Pentoxide (P2O5) or Electrical Grade Phosphorus Pentoxide (P2O5). The purity can reach 99.9995%(5.5N) and 99.9999%(6N). Our featured products.

  3. GES We connect High Voltage, specialized since 1989, up to 100 kVDC
    GES Electronic & Service Jul 11, 2017

    GES High Voltage is a German manufacturer of premium high voltage connectors for up to 100 kVDC with locations near Munich (HQ) and New York/USA.

  4. Berkeley Nucleonics Model PB-5 Pulse Generator
    Berkeley Nucleonics Corporation Nov 26, 2015

    PROGRAMMABLE PRECISION PULSE GENERATOR

  5. Nanosecond Gated Cameras
    GIDS-GmbH, German Image Detector Systems Aug 15, 2013

    The ICNSGC is a nanosecond intensifier gated camera. The camera features built-in delay and exposure adjustment in 250 ps increments where delay and exposure times are below a microsecond.

  6. Vacuum Imaging Detectors
    GIDS-GmbH, German Image Detector Systems Aug 15, 2013

    The Vacuum Imaging Detector (VID) is an vacuum compatible open face detector without a photocathode very often known as open MCP-Detector, multichannel plate detector or microchannel plate detector.

  7. MCP Photomultipliers (MCP-PMT)
    GIDS-GmbH, German Image Detector Systems Aug 15, 2013

    MCP photomultiplier tubes for analysis of ultra fast optical phenomena in a range of applications including, LIDAR, nuclear physics and time correlated photon counting.

  8. MCP Image Intensifiers
    GIDS-GmbH, German Image Detector Systems Aug 15, 2013

    MCP Image Intensifiers amplify low light levels for applications such as astronomy, high speed imaging, photon counting and fluorescence lifetime measurement.

  9. Lanthanum Boride, LaB6
    Runda New Metal Material Limited Jun 20, 2013

    Lanthanum Oxide:

  10. Air Bearing Precision Rotation Stages for Beamline Instrumentation
    Physik Instrumente (PI) GmbH & Co. KG May 9, 2013

    PI miCos manufactures a line of high accuracy rotation stages for instrumentation such as X-ray microscopy, crystallography and automation.

  11. 10GBER-XFP for Brocade 10GBER Modules
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    10GBSR-XFP,10GBLR-XFP.

  12. XBR-000146 for Brocade LX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XBR-000144,XBR-000146.

  13. 3CXFP94 for 3Com 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    3CXFP94, 3CXFP92,3CXFP96.

  14. SFP-GIG-61CWD60 for Alcatel-Lucent CWDM SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    SFP-GIG-59CWD60,SFP-GIG-61CWD60.

  15. iSFP-100-SM40 for Alcatel-Lucent 100Base Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    iSFP-100-SM15,iSFP-100-SM40.

  16. XFP-10G-SR for Alcatel-Lucent 10G Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XFP-10G-SR,XFP-10G-LR.

  17. XBR-000153 for Brocade 8GBASE-LR SFP+
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XBR-000147,XBR-000153.

  18. 700260185 for Avaya ZX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    700283872,108873241.

  19. AT-G8T - Allied Telesis 1000BASE-T GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8T,AT-G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC.

  20. AT-G8LX70 for Allied Telesis G8LX GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8LX40,AT-G8LX70.

Result page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next »