This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Theory of fields and particles

Buyer's guide > Particle Physics > Theory of fields and particles

Showing product 1 to 20 of 833 in Theory of fields and particles.
Result page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next »

  1. GES We connect High Voltage, specialized since 1989, up to 100 kVDC
    GES Electronic & Service Jul 11, 2017

    GES High Voltage is a German manufacturer of premium high voltage connectors for up to 100 kVDC with locations near Munich (HQ) and New York/USA.

  2. E4 COMPUTER ENGINEERING sponsors GPU Technology Conference in Amsterdam and anno
    E4 Computer Engineering S.p.A. Oct 12, 2016

    As NVIDIA GPU Technology Conference lands in Europe for the first time, E4 Computer Engineering prepares for it with a system based on the latest IBM POWER8 with NVIDIA NVlinkâ„¢ processor.

  3. Scalable Readout System (SRS)
    PRISMA ELECTRONICS SA Nov 22, 2012

    Prisma Electronics is the official CERN manufacturer of SRSs: Minicrate (3U 2k channels) and Eurocrate (6U 14k channels). SRS's designed by RD51 Collaboration and they are distributed by CERN Store.

  4. Lake Shore Cryotronics Introduces the Model 648 Electromagnet Power Supply
    Lake Shore Cryotronics, Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    Lake Shore Cryotronics, Inc.,introduces the new Model 648 electromagnet power supply, a robust, fault-tolerant 10 kW supply optimized for powering large 7-inch or 10-inch research electromagnets.

  5. 10GBER-XFP for Brocade 10GBER Modules
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    10GBSR-XFP,10GBLR-XFP.

  6. XBR-000146 for Brocade LX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XBR-000144,XBR-000146.

  7. 3CXFP94 for 3Com 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    3CXFP94, 3CXFP92,3CXFP96.

  8. SFP-GIG-61CWD60 for Alcatel-Lucent CWDM SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    SFP-GIG-59CWD60,SFP-GIG-61CWD60.

  9. iSFP-100-SM40 for Alcatel-Lucent 100Base Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    iSFP-100-SM15,iSFP-100-SM40.

  10. XFP-10G-SR for Alcatel-Lucent 10G Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XFP-10G-SR,XFP-10G-LR.

  11. XBR-000153 for Brocade 8GBASE-LR SFP+
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XBR-000147,XBR-000153.

  12. 700260185 for Avaya ZX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    700283872,108873241.

  13. AT-G8T - Allied Telesis 1000BASE-T GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8T,AT-G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC.

  14. AT-G8LX70 for Allied Telesis G8LX GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8LX40,AT-G8LX70.

  15. M8001-1000LX for Avaya M8001 GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    M8001-1000SX,M8001-1000LX.

  16. 700013147 for Avaya 1550nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    700013139, 700013147.

  17. AT-G8SX-01 for Allied Telesis 850nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8SX,AT-G8SX-01.

  18. AT-SPLX40/1550 for Allied Telesis SPLX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPLX10,AT-SPLX40.

  19. AT-SPBD10-13 for Allied Telesis BIDI SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPBD10-14,AT-SPBD10-13.

  20. AT-SPFX/40 for Allied Telesis FX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPFX/15,AT-SPFX/2.

Result page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next »