This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Key supplier

Product details

ODVA LC Duplex Cable Dec 21, 2017

ODVA LC Sealed Circular IP 67 ODVA Duplex LC cables are available in both single mode and multimode version.

Sealed Circular IP 67 ODVA LC fiber patch cable assemblies are available in both single mode and multimode version, this ODVA LC is a typical outdoor use fiber cable, suitable for different temperature and weather, especially ideal for FTTA and harsh environment use. our IP 67 ODVA LC duplex cables are designed as per IEC 61076-3-106 interfaces standard, integrated with our quality LC fiber connectors with loss optical loss; and we designed a rugged and armored PE jacketed optical cable body. we have these ODVA LC in 9/125 LC/UPC, 50/125 OM2/OM3/OM4 LC/UPC and 62.5/125 OM1 LC/UPC. cable assemblies can be custom made in ODVA Duplex LC to Breakout dual LC, or ODVA LC to other popular connectors.

ODVA LC
Sealed Circular IP 67 ODVA Duplex LC fiber patch cable assemblies are available in both single mode and multimode version.

ODVA SC
ODVA SC fiber patch cables provide a seal and mechanical protection for simples SC type connections.

ODVA MPO
This IP67 standard outdoor ODVA MPO fiber cables are used in FTTA, FTTH, industrial and military applications.

CO FO 2 Fiber BO Single Mode LC Duplex ODVA-LC - 1918523-1
Fiber Optic Cable 2 Fiber Duplex Single mode LC ODVA-LC - 1918523-1

CO FO 2 Fiber BO Single Mode LC Duplex ODVA-LC - 1918523-2
Fiber Optic Cable 2 Fiber Duplex Single mode LC ODVA-LC - 1918523-2

CO FO 2 Fiber BO Single Mode LC Duplex ODVA-LC - 1918523-3
Fiber Optic Cable 2 Fiber Duplex Single mode LC ODVA-LC - 1918523-3

CO FO 2 Fiber BO Single mode LC Duplex ODVA-LC - 1918523-4
Fiber Optic Cable 2 Fiber Duplex Single mode LC ODVA-LC - 1918523-4

CO FO 2 Fiber BO Single mode LC Duplex ODVA-LC - 1918523-5
Fiber Optic Cable 2 Fiber Duplex Single mode LC ODVA-LC - 1918523-5

CO FO 2 Fiber BO Single mode LC Duplex ODVA-LC - 1-1918523-0
Fiber Optic Cable 2 Fiber Duplex Single mode LC ODVA-LC - 1-1918523-0

CO FO 2 Fiber BO Single mode LC Duplex ODVA-LC - 1-1918523-5
Fiber Optic Cable 2 Fiber Duplex Single mode LC ODVA-LC - 1-1918523-5

CO FO 2 Fiber BO Single mode LC Duplex ODVA-LC - 2-1918523-5
Fiber Optic Cable 2 Fiber Duplex Single mode LC ODVA-LC - 2-1918523-5

CO FO 2 Fiber BO Single mode LC Duplex ODVA-LC - 3-1918523-0
Fiber Optic Cable 2 Fiber Duplex Single mode LC ODVA-LC - 3-1918523-0

CO FO 2 Fiber BO Single mode LC Duplex ODVA-LC - 5-1918523-0
Fiber Optic Cable 2 Fiber Duplex Single mode LC ODVA-LC - 5-1918523-0

CO FO 2 Fiber BO 62.5 Multimode LC Duplex ODVA-LC - 9-1828939-0
Fiber Optic Cable 2 Fiber Duplex Multimode 62.5 LC ODVA-LC - 9-1828939-0

Cable Assemblies 2 Fiber DIST SEALED LC-SC - 1-1938067-0
ODVA LC-SC Duplex Single mode 2 FIB DIST SEALED - 1-1938067-0

Cable Assemblies 2 Fiber DIST SEALED LC-SC - 1-1938067-1
ODVA LC-SC Duplex Single mode 2 FIB DIST SEALED - 1-1938067-1

Cable Assemblies 2 Fiber DIST SEALED LC-SC - 1-1938067-2
ODVA LC-SC Duplex Single mode 2 FIB DIST SEALED - 1-1938067-2

Cable Assemblies 2 Fiber DIST SEALED LC-SC - 1-1938067-3
ODVA LC-SC Duplex Single mode 2 FIB DIST SEALED - 1-1938067-3

Cable Assemblies 2 Fiber DIST SEALED LC-SC - 1-1938067-4
ODVA LC-SC Duplex Single mode 2 FIB DIST SEALED - 1-1938067-4

Cable Assemblies 2 Fiber DIST SEALED LC-SC - 1-1938067-5
ODVA LC-SC Duplex Single mode 2 FIB DIST SEALED - 1-1938067-5

Cable Assemblies 2 Fiber DIST SEALED LC-SC - 1-1938067-6
ODVA LC-SC Duplex Single mode 2 FIB DIST SEALED - 1-1938067-6

Cable Assemblies 2 Fiber DIST SEALED LC-SC - 1-1938067-7
ODVA LC-SC Duplex Single mode 2 FIB DIST SEALED - 1-1938067-7

Cable Assemblies 2 Fiber DIST SEALED LC-SC - 1-1938067-8
ODVA LC-SC Duplex Single mode 2 FIB DIST SEALED - 1-1938067-8

Cable Assemblies 2 Fiber DIST SEALED LC-SC - 1-1938067-9
ODVA LC-SC Duplex Single mode 2 FIB DIST SEALED - 1-1938067-9

Cable Assemblies 2F Multimode MM50 OM3, SCLC DPX - 1-2064915-0
ODVA LC Duplex I/O Multimode 50/125 OM3, SCLC DPX - 1-2064915-0

Cable Assemblies 2F Multimode MM50 OM3, SCLC DPX - 1-2064915-1
ODVA LC Duplex I/O Multimode 50/125 OM3, SCLC DPX - 1-2064915-1

Cable Assemblies 2F Multimode MM50 OM3, SCLC DPX - 1-2064915-2
ODVA LC Duplex I/O Multimode 50/125 OM3, SCLC DPX - 1-2064915-2

Cable Assemblies 2F Multimode MM50 OM3, SCLC DPX - 1-2064915-3
ODVA LC Duplex I/O Multimode 50/125 OM3, SCLC DPX - 1-2064915-3

Cable Assemblies 2F Multimode MM50 OM3, SCLC DPX - 1-2064915-4
ODVA LC Duplex I/O Multimode 50/125 OM3, SCLC DPX - 1-2064915-4

Cable Assemblies 2F Multimode MM50 OM3, SCLC DPX - 1-2064915-5
ODVA LC Duplex I/O Multimode 50/125 OM3, SCLC DPX - 1-2064915-5

Cable Assemblies 2F Multimode MM50 OM3, SCLC DPX - 1-2064915-6
ODVA LC Duplex I/O Multimode 50/125 OM3, SCLC DPX - 1-2064915-6

Cable Assemblies 2F Multimode MM50 OM3, SCLC DPX - 1-2064915-7
ODVA LC Duplex I/O Multimode 50/125 OM3, SCLC DPX - 1-2064915-7

Cable Assemblies 2F Multimode MM50 OM3, SCLC DPX - 1-2064915-8
ODVA LC Duplex I/O Multimode 50/125 OM3, SCLC DPX - 1-2064915-8

Cable Assemblies 2F Multimode MM50 OM3, SCLC DPX - 1-2064915-9
ODVA LC Duplex I/O Multimode 50/125 OM3, SCLC DPX - 1-2064915-9

Cable Assemblies 2F Multimode MM50 OM3, SCLC DPX - 2064915-1
ODVA LC Duplex I/O Multimode 50/125 OM3, SCLC DPX - 2064915-1

Cable Assemblies 2F Multimode MM50 OM3, SCLC DPX - 2064915-2
ODVA LC Duplex I/O Multimode 50/125 OM3, SCLC DPX - 2064915-2

Cable Assemblies 2F Multimode MM50 OM3, SCLC DPX - 2064915-3
ODVA LC Duplex I/O Multimode 50/125 OM3, SCLC DPX - 2064915-3

Cable Assemblies 2F Multimode MM50 OM3, SCLC DPX - 2064915-4
ODVA LC Duplex I/O Multimode 50/125 OM3, SCLC DPX - 2064915-4

Cable Assemblies 2F Multimode MM50 OM3, SCLC DPX - 2064915-5
ODVA LC Duplex I/O Multimode 50/125 OM3, SCLC DPX - 2064915-5

FOSM PIGTAIL ODVA LC 2 FIBER 10M - 1-1920903-0
FOSM PIGTAIL ODVA LC 2 FIBER 10M - 1-1920903-0

FOSM PIGTAIL ODVA LC 2 FIBER 2 - 1920903-2
FOSM PIGTAIL ODVA LC 2 FIBER 2 - 1920903-2

FOSM PIGTAIL ODVA LC 2 FIBER 5M - 1920903-5
FOSM PIGTAIL ODVA LC 2 FIBER 5M - 1920903-5

FOSM Single mode LC/Duplex ODVA - LC/DPX 10M - 1-2061348-0
Single mode fiber optic cable LC/Duplex ODVA - LC/Duplex 10M - 1-2061348-0

FOSM Single mode LC/Duplex ODVA - LC/DPX 20M - 2-2061348-0
Single mode fiber optic cable LC/Duplex ODVA - LC/Duplex 20M - 2-2061348-0

FOSM Single mode LC/Duplex - LC/DPX 35M - 3-2061348-5
Single mode fiber optic cable LC/Duplex ODVA - LC/Duplex 35M - 3-2061348-5

FOSM Single mode LC/Duplex - LC/DPX 45M - 4-2061348-5
Single mode fiber optic cable LC/Duplex ODVA - LC/Duplex 45M - 4-2061348-5

FOSM Single mode LC/Duplex - LC/DPX 50M - 5-2061348-0
Single mode fiber optic cable LC/Duplex ODVA - LC/Duplex 50M - 5-2061348-0

FOSM Single mode LC/Duplex - LC/DPX 60M - 6-2061348-0
Single mode fiber optic cable LC/Duplex ODVA - LC/Duplex 60M - 6-2061348-0

FOSM Single mode LC/Duplex - LC/DPX 70M - 7-2061348-0
Single mode fiber optic cable LC/Duplex ODVA - LC/Duplex 70M - 7-2061348-0

FOSM Single mode LC/Duplex - LC/DPX 75M - 7-2061348-5
Single mode fiber optic cable LC/Duplex ODVA - LC/Duplex 75M - 7-2061348-5

FOSM Single mode LC/Duplex - LC/DPX 80M - 8-2061348-0
Single mode fiber optic cable LC/Duplex ODVA - LC/Duplex 80M - 8-2061348-0

FOSM Single mode LC/Duplex - LC/DPX 85M - 8-2061348-5
Single mode fiber optic cable LC/Duplex ODVA - LC/Duplex 85M - 8-2061348-5

FOSM Single mode LC/Duplex - LC/DPX 90M - 9-2061348-0
Single mode fiber optic cable LC/Duplex ODVA - LC/Duplex 90M - 9-2061348-0

FOSM Single mode LC/Duplex - LC/DPX 100M - 9-2061348-9
Single mode fiber optic cable LC/Duplex ODVA - LC/Duplex 100M - 9-2061348-9

FOSM Single mode LC/Duplex - LC/DPX 120M - 8-2061348-1
Single mode fiber optic cable LC/Duplex ODVA - LC/Duplex 120M - 8-2061348-1

FOSM Single mode LC/Duplex - LC/DPX 180M - 8-2061348-3
Single mode fiber optic cable LC/Duplex ODVA - LC/Duplex 180M - 8-2061348-3

FOSM Single mode LC/Duplex - LC/DPX 250M - 8-2061348-4
Single mode fiber optic cable LC/Duplex ODVA - LC/Duplex 250M - 8-2061348-4

FOSM Single mode LC/Duplex - LC/DPX 300M - 8-2061348-2
Single mode fiber optic cable LC/Duplex ODVA - LC/Duplex 300M - 8-2061348-2

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1828618-1
TE Connectivity AMP sealed circular ODVA LC Duplex Single mode Connectors 1828618-21

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1828618-2
TE Connectivity AMP sealed circular ODVA LC Duplex Multimode Connectors 1828618-2