This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product details

4x10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Fiber Switch Jan 12, 2016

Company details

Aoa Technology
5/F North ,Chuangyu Jindi Technology Park ,No.1222 Guangguang Rd.,Baoan District
Shenzhen
Guangdong
China

Tel: +86-755-83553915-8001

AOA Industrial Fiber Switches that meet both Fiber and Industrial Networking needs. AOA Industrial Ethernet Switches are the most cost effective solutions for your Ethernet needs.

The IFS1400 series is a performance and cost-effective Industrial Ethernet Switch that meet the high reliability requirements of industrial network operations. It is designed to extend the distance of a network by converting Fast Ethernet data between twisted pair cabling and multi-mode or single-mode fiber-optic cabling.

 

More products from this company