This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product details

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cable Oct 7, 2015

Company details

Huihong Technologies Limited
6F,1st Bldg,ZYT industrial park
Shiyan area
Shenzhen
518000
China

Tel: 86-755-83053246

We make MPO-MPO,MPO-LC,MPO-SC,MPO-ST,MPO-FC,MPO-MTRJ,fiber optic patch cable,fiber optic cable assemblies,UPC,APC,PC,single mode,multimode,ribbon fan out,bundle.

 

More products from this company