This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product details

OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST/LC/FC/MU/E2000/MPO/MTP Oct 7, 2015

Company details

Huihong Technologies Limited
6F,1st Bldg,ZYT industrial park
Shiyan area
Shenzhen
518000
China

Tel: 86-755-83053246

We supply OM3 50/125 multimode fiber optic cables that are compliant to ISO/IEC 11801 standards. They are used for 10Gbps networks to meet the requirement of continuous growing of high data rates.

 

More products from this company