This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product details

Multi Fiber Cable Assemblies Mar 18, 2015

Company details

Huihong Technologies Limited
6F,1st Bldg,ZYT industrial park
Shiyan area
Shenzhen
518000
China

Tel: 86-755-83053246

MTP,MPO,LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,E2000,MTRJ,UPC,APC,Single mode, Multimode,1XN and NXN types multi fiber optic cable assemblies made by Huihong Technologies Limited.

we offer both 1XN type multi fiber cable assemblies like MPO to 12LC which is equilent to CISCO cable assemblies,and we also offer IBM equilent products like MTP to 12MTRJ,etc. we can also make NXN types like 12 SC APC to 12 LC APC.we can use bundle fiber cable or ribbon fiber cable to make the assemblies.
Besides the MPO and MTP multi fiber assemblies, we can make as per your drawing or requirement for multi fiber cable assemblies.

 

More products from this company