This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product details

AGM731F SFP for Netgear Transceivers Jan 10, 2012

AGM732F SFP,AGM731F SFP.

Technical Performance
Module model: SFP
Device Type: AGM733F SFP,AGM732F SFP,AGM731F SFP
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE SX
Product working data rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 550m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

 

Categories

More products from this company