This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product details

E1MG SFP for Foundry Transceivers Jan 9, 2012

E1MG LHB SFP,E1MG LHA SFP.

Technical Performance
Module model: SFP
Device Type: E1MTG SX GBIC,E1MG TX SFP,E1MG SX SFP,E1MG LX SFP,
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE ZX
Product working data rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 70km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

 

Categories

More products from this company