This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product details

FX SFP for Allied Telesis Transceivers Jan 6, 2012

Company details

Xenpak Modules,Inc
Rruga Skenderbej,Tirana Albania
Tirana
Albania

Tel: [355] (4) 223 37 5

AT SPFX/40,AT SPFX/2,for allied telesis.

Technical Performance
Module model: SFP
Device Type: AT SPFX/15,AT SPEX,AT SPBD10 14,AT SPBD10 13,AT SP2670SR,AT SP2670IR
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 100BASE FX
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

 

Categories

More products from this company