This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Company details

XFP Transceiver Sales May 24, 2012

About this company

XFP Transceiver Sales
Alsterufer 23/24
20354 Hamburg
Germany

Tel: +49-40-411 71-166

Sales, Marketing, R&D of XFP Transceivers, all kinds of Optical Transceivers

 

Products from this company

  1. Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR May 25, 2012

    XFP-10G-MM-SR is a Cisco 10GBASE-SR, Multi-Mode XFP Transceiver Module.