This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Company details

SFP Transceiver Factory May 24, 2012

About this company

SFP Transceiver Factory
Via dei Lampugnani 14 00177
Roma
LAZIO
Italy

Tel: (39) 6 66150866

Manufacturer of SFP Transceiver, 100BASE, 1000BASE, 10GBASE, MINI GBIC

 

Categories

Products from this company

  1. sfp-10g-sr sixoptics sfp+ module Jul 9, 2013

    SFP-10G-SR is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module, with the wavelength 850nm, it can operate over multi mode fiber and the link length can reach 300M.