This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Company category

Hardware: Apple Mac

Buyer's guide > Computing > Hardware: Apple Mac

Showing company 1 to 20 of 21 in Hardware: Apple Mac.
Result page: 1 2 Next »

Lancaster University Quantum Technology Centre May 15, 2014

Lancaster Quantum Technology Centre (QTC) provides a UK focus for future quantum technologies and is based in Lancaster University's Physics Department, a working community of 145 researchers and 80 students.

X-Ray Imatek Jul 13, 2012

X-Ray Imatek (XRI) is a company aimed to research, develop, market and manufacture the ultimate detector technology for digital x-ray imaging.

Pearl Fiber Optics Limited Jun 7, 2012

Supplier of <a href="http://www.pearlyond.com/">fiber optic cable</a>,<a href="http://www.pearlyond.com/fiber-optic-otdr.html">otdr</a>,<a href="http://www.pearlyond.com/test-equipment.html">fiber optic testers</a> and converters.

X2 Transceiver Ltd. May 29, 2012

Manufacturer of <a href="http://www.sixoptics.com/">fiber optic transceiver</a>, 10GE, BiDi, CWDM, DWDM, <a href="http://www.sixoptics.com/x2-transceiver/">X2 Transceiver</a>.

SFP+ (SFP Plus) Company May 25, 2012

A company deals in <a href="http://www.sixoptics.com/sfp-plus-transceiver/">SFP+ Transceiver</a>, <a href="http://www.sixoptics.com/">transceiver module</a>, fiber optic business

SFP Transceiver Factory May 24, 2012

Manufacturer of <a href="http://www.sixoptics.com/sfp-transceiver/">SFP Transceiver</a>, 100BASE, 1000BASE, 10GBASE, MINI GBIC

XFP Transceiver Sales May 24, 2012

Sales, Marketing, R&D of XFP Transceivers, all kinds of <a href="http://www.sixoptics.com/">Optical Transceivers</a>

UAE Fiber Patch Cables,Limited Mar 20, 2012

Supplier of matrix and fiber switches, video distribution system, optical transceiver and cable management systems.

SFP Transceivers,Inc. Jan 12, 2012

Supplier of opto transceivers,SFP,XFP,SFP+, and nano-optics equipment.

SFP plus (Austria),Inc Jan 6, 2012

Supplier of transceivers and modules for telecommunications and labs.Austria.

Xenpak Modules,(Europe) Inc. Jan 5, 2012

Supplier of optical modules and components.Belgium.

SFP Transceivers,(France) Limited. Jan 4, 2012

Supplier of optical components and transceivers. Located in Paris,France.

Xenpak Transceiver,limited Dec 21, 2011

Supplier of opto-electornics wiring and transceivers. Australia.

DVI Extender inc Nov 22, 2011

We supply DVI Extender over Fiber, the <a href="http://www.voscom.com/dvi-fiber-optic-extender.asp">DVI fiber optic extender</a> can transmission DVI over fiber up to 20km with single-mode fiber.

Sunrise Fiber Cables May 12, 2011

Distributor of <a href=http://www.sunrisefibre.com/fiber-optic-patch-cords.html>fiber optic patch cable</a> and equipment. Austria.

Discinnet Labs Jul 31, 2009

Discinnet Labs is a web 2.0 Internet service dedicated to Interdisciplinary cooperation. The applied epistemological Discinnet process was conceived in order to facilitate transitions from Disciplinary internet working to Interdisciplinary Networking

Vayray Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. May 15, 2009

Research and development of fiber optic modules, integrated optical components and connection equipment.

ConnectZone.com Apr 22, 2009

ConnectZone.com is a Manufacturer & Distributor of Fiber Optic Cables, Fiber Jumpers, Fiber Attenuators, Fiber Media Converters, Fiber Pigtails, Fiber loopback testers, Fiber Mode Conditioning Cables & other Fiber accessories

Indiana University Oct 4, 2007

Director of the Indiana University Cyclotron Facility

UniRecovery Feb 2, 2007

Forensic & Data Recovery Specialists in RAID apple mac servers & Laptop hard disk drive data recovery. Fully equipped laboratory with class 10 cleanrooms

Result page: 1 2 Next »