This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Cryogenics

Buyer's guide > Cryogenics

Showing product 161 to 180 of 886 in Cryogenics.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Next »

  1. GATTA-SIM Nanoruler
    GATTAquant - DNA Nanotechnologies Mar 18, 2015

    Nanorulers from the GATTA-SIM series are the perfect probes to check the resolution of your SIM system.

  2. GATTA-STED Nanoruler
    GATTAquant - DNA Nanotechnologies Mar 18, 2015

    Being the first super-resolution microscopy technique the STED method revolutionized the light microscopy.

  3. GATTA-STORM Nanoruler
    GATTAquant - DNA Nanotechnologies Mar 18, 2015

    The method STORM or dSTORM is one of the most common used super-resolution techniques in light microscopy.

  4. GATTA-PAINT Nanoruler
    GATTAquant - DNA Nanotechnologies Mar 18, 2015

    Nanorulers from the GATTA-PAINT series are the ideal resolution Nanorulers for any type of localization based super-resolution microscopy.

  5. Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    we supply armored fiber optic patch cable and armored fiber optic patch cord, single mode,multimode cables.

  6. OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    they can be terminated with various kinds of connectors like LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,E2000 etc ,they support bandwidth up to 10GB.

  7. Multi Fiber Cable Assemblies
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    MTP,MPO,LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,E2000,MTRJ,UPC,APC,Single mode, Multimode,1XN and NXN types multi fiber optic cable assemblies made by Huihong Technologies Limited.

  8. Waterproof Fiber Patch Cables
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    Waterproof fiber optic cable assemblies with SC,FC,APC,UPC,LC,ST,MU,MTRJ,E2000,9/125,SM, multimode,MM, 50/125, 62.5/125,offered by Huihong Technologies Limited.

  9. Fiber Optic Splitters
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    fiber optic splitter is used to split a fiber optic beam into several beams at a certain splitting ratio.

  10. Fiber Optic Loopback Plug
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    Fiber Loopbacks is designed to provide a media of return patch for a fiber optic signal.

  11. Fiber Optic Adapter
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    Fiber Optic Adapters FC, SC, ST, LC, MT-RJ, MU, simplex, E2000, FC/APC,duplex, SC/APC, LC/APC, E2000/APC ,quad, mating sleeves, hybrid fiber optic adapters.

  12. SFP Transceiver Module
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    SFP can be regarded as the upgrade version GBIC, SFP is short for Small Form-factor Pluggables.

  13. 10G SFP+ Transceivers
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    SFP plus is an upgraded version of the small form pluggable transceivers. SFP plus target at the application of 10Gbps Ethernet and 8.5Gbps Fibre channel.

  14. GBIC Transceiver Module
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    GBIC modules function is to transform the signals between the Gigabit Ethernet network and fiber optic network.

  15. XFP Transceivers
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    XFP transceiver is a small form factor hot pluggable module designed for 10G network applications including 10Gig Ethernet and fibre channel.

  16. Xenpak Transceivers
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    Xenpak is fully compatible with the IEEE 802.3ae standards for 10G Ethernet as required by Xenpak MSA.

  17. X2 Transceivers
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    X2 10Gb fiber optic transceiver module is a hot swappable products designed for 10Gbps applications.

  18. 1X9 Fiber Optical Transceiver
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    We supply 1X9 Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver and 1X9 Multi mode Fiber Optical Transceiver, RoHS compliant fiber optic transceiver modules.

  19. Fiber Optic Splice Closure
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    Fiber splice closure is a fiber management products typically used with outdoor fiber optical cables.

  20. Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    Fiber optic splice sleeves are used on fiber glass joint point during the fiber optic fusion work, usually is after the fibers are melt.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Next »