This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Cable & fibres

Buyer's guide > Fibre Optics > Cable & fibres

Showing product 101 to 120 of 1,932 in Cable & fibres.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Next »

  1. 700013147 for Avaya 1550nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    700013139, 700013147.

  2. AT-G8SX-01 for Allied Telesis 850nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8SX,AT-G8SX-01.

  3. AT-SPLX40/1550 for Allied Telesis SPLX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPLX10,AT-SPLX40.

  4. AT-SPBD10-13 for Allied Telesis BIDI SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPBD10-14,AT-SPBD10-13.

  5. AT-SPFX/40 for Allied Telesis FX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPFX/15,AT-SPFX/2.

  6. AT-SPZX80/1610 for Allied Telesis CWDM SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPZX80/1590,AT-SPZX80/1610.

  7. AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 for Allied Telesis 100M SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPFXBD-LC-13,AT-SPFXBD-LC-15.

  8. AT-XPSR for Allied Telesis 10G XFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-XPSR,AT-XPLR.

  9. AT-SPEX for Allied Telesis LR SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPSX,AT-SPEX.

  10. AT-SP2670SR for Allied Telesis Gigabit SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPZX80,AT-SPTX.

  11. OC-5000-1111 for Alcatel-Lucent OC/5000 GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    OC-5000-1110,OC-5000-1111.

  12. AT-XPZR80 for Allied Telesis ZR XFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-XPER40, AT-XPZR80.

  13. GBIC-C for Alcatel-Lucent Copper GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    GBIC-T-AL,GBIC-LH70.

  14. OAW-GBIC-LX for Alcatel-Lucent OAW GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    OAW-GBIC-SX,OAW-GBIC-LX.

  15. 3HE00042AA for Alcatel-Lucent Single mode SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    3HE00039AA,3HE00042AA.

  16. OC3-SFP-LR1 for Alcatel-Lucent OC3 SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    OC3-SFP-IR,OC3-SFP-LR1.

  17. OC12-SFP-SR for Alcatel-Lucent OC12 SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    OC12-SFP-LR1,OC12-SFP-SR.

  18. SFP-100-LC-MM for Alcatel-Lucent FX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    SFP-100-LC-SM15,SFP-100-LC-SM40.

  19. iSFP-100-BXLC-U for Alcatel-Lucent BXLC SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    iSFP-100-BX-D, iSFP-100-BX-U.

  20. SFP-GIG-BX-U/D for Alcatel-Lucent BIDI SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    SFP-GIG-BX-D,SFP-GIG-BX-U.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Next »