This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Fibre Optic Networks

Buyer's guide > Fibre Optics > Fibre Optic Networks

Showing product 81 to 100 of 1,962 in Fibre Optic Networks.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Next »

  1. 16 channel optical video receiver
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    The 16 channel optical video receiver accepts 16 composite video baseband signals via video BNC ports.

  2. 32 channel optical video Transceiver
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    The 32 channel optical video transmission accepts 32 composite video baseband signals via video BNC ports.

  3. 64 channel optical video transmitter
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    The 64 channel optical video transmitter accepts 64 composite video baseband signals via video BNC ports.

  4. FTTH Drop Cables
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    FTTH drop cables are good to use for fiber to the home last mile solution.

  5. Indoor FTTH Cables
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    FTTH indoor cables are used inside buildings or houses; it connects to the FTTH user end equipment.

  6. Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 17, 2015

    Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network.Fiber optic patch cords are used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber optic network.

  7. Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 17, 2015

    We are supplier of fiber pigtails SC, SC/APC, ST, ST/APC,FC, FC/APC, LC, LC/APC, MT-RJ ,MPO,MTP,E2000,E2000/APC,bunch/ribbon/bundle fan out fiber optic pigtails.

  8. Fiber Optic Connector
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 17, 2015

    Fiber Optic Connector E2000, SC/APC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, MPO, MTP, DIN, D4, SMA, Escon, SC, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC, E2000/APC,FC, MTP/APC and MPO/APC.

  9. Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 17, 2015

    Fiber Optic Attenuator FC, SC/APC, ST, PC, LC, UPC, MU, FC/APC, SC, LC/APC ,fixed value plug type fiber optic attenuators, inline fiber optic attenuators, variable fiber optic attenuators.

  10. Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 17, 2015

    Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Optic Enclosure, Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel, SC, ST, FC, LC, E2000.

  11. Fiber Optic Video Converter
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 17, 2015

    We supply various kinds of digital optical video transmitter and receivers,from 1 channel to 64-channel type.With Bidi data and Ethernet signal as well as audio functions via optical fiber.

  12. Fiber Optic Test Equipment
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 17, 2015

    Common used fiber optic test equipment includes fiber optic power meter, fiber optic light source, fiber multimeter, optical time domain reflectometer (OTDR) and fiber fault locator.

  13. Fiber Optic Transceivers
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 17, 2015

    Fiber optic transceiver is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications.

  14. Otdr
    Tosfy Technology Inc. Feb 19, 2014

    Feature 1) Use CED (core edge detection method) of the core 2) 4.8-inch TFT color LCD display 3) large capacity battery (more than 300 welding) 4) Compact design and light weight

  15. Netfiber 40GB-QSFP-SR4
    Netram Memory GmbH The Electronic Solution Partner Speicherupgrades und Optoelektronik I Seit 1999 Aug 22, 2013

    Supports 41.2 Gb/s aggregate bit rates Compliant with QSFP+ MSA Compliant with SFF-8436

  16. sfp-10g-sr sixoptics sfp+ module
    SFP Transceiver Factory Jul 9, 2013

    SFP-10G-SR is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module, with the wavelength 850nm, it can operate over multi mode fiber and the link length can reach 300M.

  17. Air Bearing Precision Rotation Stages for Beamline Instrumentation
    Physik Instrumente (PI) GmbH & Co. KG May 9, 2013

    PI miCos manufactures a line of high accuracy rotation stages for instrumentation such as X-ray microscopy, crystallography and automation.

  18. Automated XYZ and 6-Axis Fiber Positioners / Aligners
    Physik Instrumente (PI) GmbH & Co. KG May 9, 2013

    PI provides several XYZ and multi-axis automatic fiber alignment engines.

  19. 10GBER-XFP for Brocade 10GBER Modules
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    10GBSR-XFP,10GBLR-XFP.

  20. XBR-000146 for Brocade LX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XBR-000144,XBR-000146.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Next »