This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Cable & fibres

Buyer's guide > Fibre Optics > Cable & fibres

Showing product 81 to 100 of 1,933 in Cable & fibres.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Next »

  1. Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 17, 2015

    Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network.Fiber optic patch cords are used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber optic network.

  2. Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 17, 2015

    We are supplier of fiber pigtails SC, SC/APC, ST, ST/APC,FC, FC/APC, LC, LC/APC, MT-RJ ,MPO,MTP,E2000,E2000/APC,bunch/ribbon/bundle fan out fiber optic pigtails.

  3. Fiber Optic Connector
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 17, 2015

    Fiber Optic Connector E2000, SC/APC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, MPO, MTP, DIN, D4, SMA, Escon, SC, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC, E2000/APC,FC, MTP/APC and MPO/APC.

  4. Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 17, 2015

    Fiber Optic Attenuator FC, SC/APC, ST, PC, LC, UPC, MU, FC/APC, SC, LC/APC ,fixed value plug type fiber optic attenuators, inline fiber optic attenuators, variable fiber optic attenuators.

  5. Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 17, 2015

    Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Optic Enclosure, Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel, SC, ST, FC, LC, E2000.

  6. Fiber Optic Video Converter
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 17, 2015

    We supply various kinds of digital optical video transmitter and receivers,from 1 channel to 64-channel type.With Bidi data and Ethernet signal as well as audio functions via optical fiber.

  7. Fiber Optic Test Equipment
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 17, 2015

    Common used fiber optic test equipment includes fiber optic power meter, fiber optic light source, fiber multimeter, optical time domain reflectometer (OTDR) and fiber fault locator.

  8. Fiber Optic Transceivers
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 17, 2015

    Fiber optic transceiver is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications.

  9. Otdr
    Tosfy Technology Inc. Feb 19, 2014

    Feature 1) Use CED (core edge detection method) of the core 2) 4.8-inch TFT color LCD display 3) large capacity battery (more than 300 welding) 4) Compact design and light weight

  10. sfp-10g-sr sixoptics sfp+ module
    SFP Transceiver Factory Jul 9, 2013

    SFP-10G-SR is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module, with the wavelength 850nm, it can operate over multi mode fiber and the link length can reach 300M.

  11. 10GBER-XFP for Brocade 10GBER Modules
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    10GBSR-XFP,10GBLR-XFP.

  12. XBR-000146 for Brocade LX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XBR-000144,XBR-000146.

  13. 3CXFP94 for 3Com 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    3CXFP94, 3CXFP92,3CXFP96.

  14. SFP-GIG-61CWD60 for Alcatel-Lucent CWDM SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    SFP-GIG-59CWD60,SFP-GIG-61CWD60.

  15. iSFP-100-SM40 for Alcatel-Lucent 100Base Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    iSFP-100-SM15,iSFP-100-SM40.

  16. XFP-10G-SR for Alcatel-Lucent 10G Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XFP-10G-SR,XFP-10G-LR.

  17. XBR-000153 for Brocade 8GBASE-LR SFP+
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XBR-000147,XBR-000153.

  18. 700260185 for Avaya ZX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    700283872,108873241.

  19. AT-G8T - Allied Telesis 1000BASE-T GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8T,AT-G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC.

  20. AT-G8LX70 for Allied Telesis G8LX GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8LX40,AT-G8LX70.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Next »