This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Video recording

Buyer's guide > Image recording > Video recording

Showing product 81 to 100 of 849 in Video recording.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Next »

  1. 3CSFP92 for 3Com 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    3CSFP92,3CSFP97 for LR SFP.

  2. 3CXENPAK92 for 3Com 10GBASE-LR Xenpak Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    3CXENPAK94, 3CXENPAK92 for 3com xenpak lr.

  3. Indoor fiber optic cable
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    With the fast development of FTTX, indoor fiber optic cable is more and more installed between and inside buildings.

  4. Fiber Optic PLC Splitters
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    PLC splitter is developed using silica glass waveguide circuits and aligned fiber optic pigtails, integrated inside a miniature package.

  5. Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber Optic Patch Panel, SC, ST, FC, LC, E2000. Rack and wall types.

  6. Optical Distribution Frames
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber Optic ODF is a fiber optic management unit used to organize the fiber optic cable connections.

  7. FTTH Fiber optic termination box
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber optic termination boxis management products used to protect and distribute the optical fiber links in FTTH Network.

  8. Fiber optic splice sleeves
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber optic splice sleeves are used on fiber glass joint point during the fiber optic fusion work.

  9. Fiber optic splice trays
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber optic splice tray is used for optical fiber storage and fiber optic fusion protection.

  10. Fiber Optic Splice Closure
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber Optic Splice Closure provide space for the outdoor fiber optic cables to be spliced together.

  11. Fiber Optic Media Converter
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    We are supplier of 10/100 base fiber optic media converter, 10/100/1000 base fiber optic media converter.

  12. Fiber Optic Talk Set
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber optic talk set carry voice over the spare fiber in both directions.

  13. Fiber Optic Multimeter
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber Optic Multimeter intergrates both the optical power meter and optical light source.

  14. Fiber Optic Light Source
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber optic light source is a fiber optic test equipment to measure the fibre optical loss.

  15. Fiber Optic Fault Locator
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber visual fault locator is a device which is able to locate the breakpoint, bending or cracking of the fiber glass.

  16. Fiber Optic Power Meter
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    fiber optic power meter is a test instrument used for absolute optical fiber power measurement .

  17. Fiber Optic Connector
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber Optic Connector E2000, SC/APC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, MPO, MTP, DIN, D4, SMA, Escon, SC, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC.

  18. Fiber Optic Identifier
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Optical fiber identifier is an essential installation and maintenance instrument which can identify the optical fiber.

  19. WDM XFP transceiver
    sopto Aug 22, 2012

    These WDM XFP transceiver are applied in 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps,10GBASE-LW at 9.953Gbps or 10GBASE-BX 10G Ethernet.

  20. PDH Multiplexers
    sopto Aug 22, 2012

    Sopto PDH Multiplexers are E1 point-to-point optical transport equipments that use the FPGA chips and easy to upgrade. It is single board structure, and the largest transmission capacity is 16E1.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Next »