This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Solid-state diode pumped

Buyer's guide > Lasers > Solid-state diode pumped

Showing product 81 to 100 of 842 in Solid-state diode pumped.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Next »

  1. SFP Copper Transceiver
    sopto Aug 9, 2012

    Sopto is a high qualified manufactory, provides a variety of Fiber Optical Transceiver. Besides, other related products such as transceiver, patch cords, network card for your references.

  2. PLD12500 -- Smaller Packages, Higher Performance
    Wavelength Electronics Inc. Jul 24, 2012

    12.5 A Laser Diode Driver with Improved Heat Dissipation The PCB-Mount PLD12500 with compact heatsink and fan shroud, and improved internal heat dissipation capability can drive up to 12.5 amps.

  3. PLD12500 – Smaller Package, Higher Performance
    Wavelength Electronics Inc. Jul 24, 2012

    12.5 A Laser Diode Driver with Improved Heat Dissipation. The PCB-Mount PLD12500 with compact heatsink and fan shroud, and improved internal heat dissipation capability can drive up to 12.5 amps.

  4. 2 baseband video 4 audio fiber optic transport
    Thor Fiber Jun 19, 2012

    this unit is for sending 2 analog video and 4 differential audios over single fiber optic cable

  5. Nd:YAG rod
    Thatshigh Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd. Jun 7, 2012

    Neodymium Doped Yttrium Aluminum Garnet (Nd:YAG ) Crystal

  6. LBO crystal
    Thatshigh Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd. Jun 7, 2012

    Lithium Triborate ( LBO ) Crystal

  7. BBO crystal
    Thatshigh Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd. Jun 7, 2012

    Beta-Barium Borate (β-BaB2O4,BBO)

  8. Fiber Collimators from Micro Laser Systems
    Elliot Scientific Ltd. May 3, 2012

    Micro Laser Systems' collimators are designed specifically for single-mode fiber, polarisation maintaining fiber and fiber laser applications that can generate a pure Gaussian beam.

  9. 1.25Gbps 50km SFP for Finisar Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FWLF2519C1CXX,FWLF1634RLXX.

  10. FWLF1631RXX for Finisar 2.67GB DWDM SFP
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FWLF1631XX,FWLF1631RXX.

  11. 4.25GBase 40km CWDM SFP for Finisar Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FWLF1621P2TXX,FWLF1524P2Vxx.

  12. FWDM-1619-7D-XX SFP for Finisar Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FWLF15197DXX,FWDM-1619-7D-XX.

  13. FTLX8571D3BCV RoHS-6 Compliant SFP for Finisar Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLX8571D3BNL,FTLX8571D3BCV.

  14. FWLF15217Dxx SFP for Finisar Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FWLF1521P2NXX,FWLF15217Dxx.

  15. FTLX8561E2 Xenpak for Finisar RoHS-6 Compliant Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLX8571D3BCL,FTLX8561E2.

  16. FTLX8541E2 X2 for Finisar 10Gb/s Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLX8541F2,FTLX8541E2.

  17. FTLX6811MCC XFP for Finisar MultiProtocol Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLX6814MCC,FTLX6811MCC.

  18. FTLX8511D3 XFP for Finisar Datacom Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLX8511D3BTL,FTLX8511D3.

  19. FTLX6611MCC XFP for Finisar 10Gb/s Transceiver
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLX6614MCC,FTLX6611MCC.

  20. FTLX3812M3XX XFP for Finisar 10Gb/s DWDM Transceiver
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLX4213M3BCL,FTLX3812M3XX.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Next »