This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Cryogenic valves

Buyer's guide > Cryogenics > Cryogenic valves

Showing product 81 to 100 of 833 in Cryogenic valves.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Next »

  1. Fiber Optic Fault Locator
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber visual fault locator is a device which is able to locate the breakpoint, bending or cracking of the fiber glass.

  2. Fiber Optic Power Meter
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    fiber optic power meter is a test instrument used for absolute optical fiber power measurement .

  3. Fiber Optic Connector
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber Optic Connector E2000, SC/APC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, MPO, MTP, DIN, D4, SMA, Escon, SC, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC.

  4. Fiber Optic Identifier
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Optical fiber identifier is an essential installation and maintenance instrument which can identify the optical fiber.

  5. WDM XFP transceiver
    sopto Aug 22, 2012

    These WDM XFP transceiver are applied in 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps,10GBASE-LW at 9.953Gbps or 10GBASE-BX 10G Ethernet.

  6. fiber optic adapter
    sopto Aug 22, 2012

    The fiber optic adapters are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. people sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves and hybrid adapters.

  7. Fiber Optic Fault Locator
    Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Aug 22, 2012

    Fiber visual fault locator is a device which is able to locate the breakpoint, bending or cracking of the fiber glass.

  8. Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Aug 22, 2012

    fiber optic patch cables are more and more used to transmit telecommunication signals than traditionally copper patch cords in the network.

  9. Fiber Optical Patch Cords
    sopto Aug 21, 2012

    Sopto manufactures fiber optic patch cables, fiber optic patch cords, and pigtails. sopto provide high-quality fiber optical patch cords

  10. Lake Shore Cryotronics to Exhibit at 2012 Applied Superconductivity Conference
    Lake Shore Cryotronics, Inc. Aug 15, 2012

    Lake Shore Cryotronics, Inc., a manufacturer of systems for precise measurement and control, announces that it will be exhibiting at the 2012 Applied Superconductivity Conference.

  11. WDM GBIC transceiver
    sopto Aug 9, 2012

    Sopto is a high qualified manufactory, provides a variety of fiber optical transceiver. Besides, other related products such as media converters, patch cords, network cards for your references.

  12. SFP Copper Transceiver
    sopto Aug 9, 2012

    Sopto is a high qualified manufactory, provides a variety of Fiber Optical Transceiver. Besides, other related products such as transceiver, patch cords, network card for your references.

  13. Cryogenic Container Repair Parts
    Cryofab, Inc. Aug 2, 2012

    Customers in the United States and Canada can purchase cryo parts direct from Cryofab for: CMSH series containers; CL/CLPB/CH series dewars; and CHD series large volume cryogenic liquid storage tanks.

  14. Lake Shore Cryotronics to Feature Cryogenic and Cryogen-Free Probe Stations at
    Lake Shore Cryotronics, Inc. Jun 18, 2012

    Stop by Booth # 413 to see probe station ideal for nanoscale electronics

  15. 1.25Gbps 50km SFP for Finisar Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FWLF2519C1CXX,FWLF1634RLXX.

  16. FWLF1631RXX for Finisar 2.67GB DWDM SFP
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FWLF1631XX,FWLF1631RXX.

  17. 4.25GBase 40km CWDM SFP for Finisar Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FWLF1621P2TXX,FWLF1524P2Vxx.

  18. FWDM-1619-7D-XX SFP for Finisar Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FWLF15197DXX,FWDM-1619-7D-XX.

  19. FTLX8571D3BCV RoHS-6 Compliant SFP for Finisar Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLX8571D3BNL,FTLX8571D3BCV.

  20. FWLF15217Dxx SFP for Finisar Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FWLF1521P2NXX,FWLF15217Dxx.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Next »