This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Nuclear Instrumentation and Experimental methods

Buyer's guide > Nuclear Physics > Nuclear Instrumentation and Experimental methods

Showing product 81 to 100 of 868 in Nuclear Instrumentation and Experimental methods.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Next »

  1. Fiber optic splice sleeves
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber optic splice sleeves are used on fiber glass joint point during the fiber optic fusion work.

  2. Fiber optic splice trays
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber optic splice tray is used for optical fiber storage and fiber optic fusion protection.

  3. Fiber Optic Splice Closure
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber Optic Splice Closure provide space for the outdoor fiber optic cables to be spliced together.

  4. Fiber Optic Media Converter
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    We are supplier of 10/100 base fiber optic media converter, 10/100/1000 base fiber optic media converter.

  5. Fiber Optic Talk Set
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber optic talk set carry voice over the spare fiber in both directions.

  6. Fiber Optic Multimeter
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber Optic Multimeter intergrates both the optical power meter and optical light source.

  7. Fiber Optic Light Source
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber optic light source is a fiber optic test equipment to measure the fibre optical loss.

  8. Fiber Optic Fault Locator
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber visual fault locator is a device which is able to locate the breakpoint, bending or cracking of the fiber glass.

  9. Fiber Optic Power Meter
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    fiber optic power meter is a test instrument used for absolute optical fiber power measurement .

  10. Fiber Optic Connector
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber Optic Connector E2000, SC/APC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, MPO, MTP, DIN, D4, SMA, Escon, SC, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC.

  11. Fiber Optic Identifier
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Optical fiber identifier is an essential installation and maintenance instrument which can identify the optical fiber.

  12. WDM XFP transceiver
    sopto Aug 22, 2012

    These WDM XFP transceiver are applied in 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps,10GBASE-LW at 9.953Gbps or 10GBASE-BX 10G Ethernet.

  13. Fiber Optic Fault Locator
    Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Aug 22, 2012

    Fiber visual fault locator is a device which is able to locate the breakpoint, bending or cracking of the fiber glass.

  14. Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Aug 22, 2012

    fiber optic patch cables are more and more used to transmit telecommunication signals than traditionally copper patch cords in the network.

  15. WDM GBIC transceiver
    sopto Aug 9, 2012

    Sopto is a high qualified manufactory, provides a variety of fiber optical transceiver. Besides, other related products such as media converters, patch cords, network cards for your references.

  16. SFP Copper Transceiver
    sopto Aug 9, 2012

    Sopto is a high qualified manufactory, provides a variety of Fiber Optical Transceiver. Besides, other related products such as transceiver, patch cords, network card for your references.

  17. Ultra-low Cryogenic Temperature Control from Lake Shore Model 350
    Elliot Scientific Ltd. Jun 27, 2012

    Lake Shore's Model 350 - from Elliot Scientific - is designed for the demands of pumped He-3 and adiabatic demagnetisation refrigerators (ADRs) plus a number of other dilution refrigerators.

  18. Extrel MAX-60, High Resolution Quadrupole Mass Spectrometers
    Henniker Scientific Ltd Jun 7, 2012

    Extrel MAX-60 Series quadrupole mass spectrometers from Henniker Scientific for precision mass analysis of low molecular weight species.

  19. Range Extended Zoom Lens Makes Images Easier to Read
    Resolve Optics Ltd. Mar 15, 2012

    .

  20. The Impedans Semion™ System
    Impedans Ltd Mar 15, 2012

    The Semion™ System is a high-performance retarding field energy analyzer (RFEA) system.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Next »