This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Infrared

Buyer's guide > Microscopy > Infrared

Showing product 61 to 80 of 859 in Infrared.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Next »

  1. Fiber Optic PLC Splitters
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    PLC splitter is developed using silica glass waveguide circuits and aligned fiber optic pigtails, integrated inside a miniature package.

  2. Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber Optic Patch Panel, SC, ST, FC, LC, E2000. Rack and wall types.

  3. Optical Distribution Frames
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber Optic ODF is a fiber optic management unit used to organize the fiber optic cable connections.

  4. FTTH Fiber optic termination box
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber optic termination boxis management products used to protect and distribute the optical fiber links in FTTH Network.

  5. Fiber optic splice sleeves
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber optic splice sleeves are used on fiber glass joint point during the fiber optic fusion work.

  6. Fiber optic splice trays
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber optic splice tray is used for optical fiber storage and fiber optic fusion protection.

  7. Fiber Optic Splice Closure
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber Optic Splice Closure provide space for the outdoor fiber optic cables to be spliced together.

  8. Fiber Optic Media Converter
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    We are supplier of 10/100 base fiber optic media converter, 10/100/1000 base fiber optic media converter.

  9. Fiber Optic Talk Set
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber optic talk set carry voice over the spare fiber in both directions.

  10. Fiber Optic Multimeter
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber Optic Multimeter intergrates both the optical power meter and optical light source.

  11. Fiber Optic Light Source
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber optic light source is a fiber optic test equipment to measure the fibre optical loss.

  12. Fiber Optic Fault Locator
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber visual fault locator is a device which is able to locate the breakpoint, bending or cracking of the fiber glass.

  13. Fiber Optic Power Meter
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    fiber optic power meter is a test instrument used for absolute optical fiber power measurement .

  14. Fiber Optic Connector
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber Optic Connector E2000, SC/APC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, MPO, MTP, DIN, D4, SMA, Escon, SC, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC.

  15. Fiber Optic Identifier
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Optical fiber identifier is an essential installation and maintenance instrument which can identify the optical fiber.

  16. FTTH Patch Cords
    sopto Aug 22, 2012

    The patch cords are designed for FTTH networks.They adopt bend insensitive optical cables,definitely comlpliant with the new ITU-T standards for bend insensitive fiber.

  17. WDM XFP transceiver
    sopto Aug 22, 2012

    These WDM XFP transceiver are applied in 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps,10GBASE-LW at 9.953Gbps or 10GBASE-BX 10G Ethernet.

  18. Fiber Media Converter
    sopto Aug 22, 2012

    Fast Media Converter Gigabit Media Converter Media Converter Cards SFP Media Converter 10G Media Converter PSE Media Converter SM to MM Media Converter Manageable Converter Remote Media Converter

  19. PDH Multiplexers
    sopto Aug 22, 2012

    Sopto PDH Multiplexers are E1 point-to-point optical transport equipments that use the FPGA chips and easy to upgrade. It is single board structure, and the largest transmission capacity is 16E1.

  20. Fiber Optical Attenuator
    sopto Aug 22, 2012

    Fiber optic attenuators are used to reduce or balance the power of the light transmitted from one device to another device, they are able to control the output of the fiber light power level.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Next »