This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Dipole magents

Buyer's guide > Magnetic Instruments & Components > Dipole magents

Showing product 61 to 80 of 813 in Dipole magents.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Next »

  1. Fiber Optic Multimeter
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber Optic Multimeter intergrates both the optical power meter and optical light source.

  2. Fiber Optic Light Source
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber optic light source is a fiber optic test equipment to measure the fibre optical loss.

  3. Fiber Optic Fault Locator
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber visual fault locator is a device which is able to locate the breakpoint, bending or cracking of the fiber glass.

  4. Fiber Optic Power Meter
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    fiber optic power meter is a test instrument used for absolute optical fiber power measurement .

  5. Fiber Optic Connector
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber Optic Connector E2000, SC/APC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, MPO, MTP, DIN, D4, SMA, Escon, SC, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC.

  6. Fiber Optic Identifier
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Optical fiber identifier is an essential installation and maintenance instrument which can identify the optical fiber.

  7. FTTH Patch Cords
    sopto Aug 22, 2012

    The patch cords are designed for FTTH networks.They adopt bend insensitive optical cables,definitely comlpliant with the new ITU-T standards for bend insensitive fiber.

  8. WDM SFF transceiver
    sopto Aug 22, 2012

    These SFF transceivers apply the wdm technology to transmit bidi signal with one strand optical fiber.

  9. WDM XFP transceiver
    sopto Aug 22, 2012

    These WDM XFP transceiver are applied in 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps,10GBASE-LW at 9.953Gbps or 10GBASE-BX 10G Ethernet.

  10. Fiber Media Converter
    sopto Aug 22, 2012

    Fast Media Converter Gigabit Media Converter Media Converter Cards SFP Media Converter 10G Media Converter PSE Media Converter SM to MM Media Converter Manageable Converter Remote Media Converter

  11. PDH Multiplexers
    sopto Aug 22, 2012

    Sopto PDH Multiplexers are E1 point-to-point optical transport equipments that use the FPGA chips and easy to upgrade. It is single board structure, and the largest transmission capacity is 16E1.

  12. Protocol Converter
    sopto Aug 22, 2012

    The protocol converters use reverse multiplexing technology to transmit 10/100BaseT data with bonding several E1 circuits, thus realizing conversion from 1-8 E1 channels to Ethernet interface.

  13. fiber optic adapter
    sopto Aug 22, 2012

    The fiber optic adapters are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. people sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves and hybrid adapters.

  14. Fiber Optical Attenuator
    sopto Aug 22, 2012

    Fiber optic attenuators are used to reduce or balance the power of the light transmitted from one device to another device, they are able to control the output of the fiber light power level.

  15. Digital Video Multiplexer
    sopto Aug 22, 2012

    Sopto provides Card-type or Stand-alone type digital video multiplexers for your choice; suitable for concentration management in 2U/4U Racks.

  16. Fiber Optic Fault Locator
    Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Aug 22, 2012

    Fiber visual fault locator is a device which is able to locate the breakpoint, bending or cracking of the fiber glass.

  17. Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Aug 22, 2012

    fiber optic patch cables are more and more used to transmit telecommunication signals than traditionally copper patch cords in the network.

  18. Fiber Optical Patch Cords
    sopto Aug 21, 2012

    Sopto manufactures fiber optic patch cables, fiber optic patch cords, and pigtails. sopto provide high-quality fiber optical patch cords

  19. WDM GBIC transceiver
    sopto Aug 9, 2012

    Sopto is a high qualified manufactory, provides a variety of fiber optical transceiver. Besides, other related products such as media converters, patch cords, network cards for your references.

  20. SGMII SFP Transceiver
    sopto Aug 9, 2012

    Sopto is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic transceivers. All of our SGMII SFP transceiver modules are 100% compatible with original Cisco SFP modules. Such as GLC-FE-100FX and GLC-FE-100LX.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Next »