This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Crystal properties

Buyer's guide > Crystals > Crystal properties

Showing product 61 to 80 of 816 in Crystal properties.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Next »

  1. Fiber Optic Media Converter
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    We are supplier of 10/100 base fiber optic media converter, 10/100/1000 base fiber optic media converter.

  2. Fiber Optic Talk Set
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber optic talk set carry voice over the spare fiber in both directions.

  3. Fiber Optic Multimeter
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber Optic Multimeter intergrates both the optical power meter and optical light source.

  4. Fiber Optic Light Source
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber optic light source is a fiber optic test equipment to measure the fibre optical loss.

  5. Fiber Optic Fault Locator
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber visual fault locator is a device which is able to locate the breakpoint, bending or cracking of the fiber glass.

  6. Fiber Optic Power Meter
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    fiber optic power meter is a test instrument used for absolute optical fiber power measurement .

  7. Fiber Optic Connector
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber Optic Connector E2000, SC/APC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, MPO, MTP, DIN, D4, SMA, Escon, SC, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC.

  8. Fiber Optic Identifier
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Optical fiber identifier is an essential installation and maintenance instrument which can identify the optical fiber.

  9. WDM XFP transceiver
    sopto Aug 22, 2012

    These WDM XFP transceiver are applied in 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps,10GBASE-LW at 9.953Gbps or 10GBASE-BX 10G Ethernet.

  10. fiber optic adapter
    sopto Aug 22, 2012

    The fiber optic adapters are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. people sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves and hybrid adapters.

  11. Fiber Optic Fault Locator
    Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Aug 22, 2012

    Fiber visual fault locator is a device which is able to locate the breakpoint, bending or cracking of the fiber glass.

  12. Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Aug 22, 2012

    fiber optic patch cables are more and more used to transmit telecommunication signals than traditionally copper patch cords in the network.

  13. WDM GBIC transceiver
    sopto Aug 9, 2012

    Sopto is a high qualified manufactory, provides a variety of fiber optical transceiver. Besides, other related products such as media converters, patch cords, network cards for your references.

  14. SFP Copper Transceiver
    sopto Aug 9, 2012

    Sopto is a high qualified manufactory, provides a variety of Fiber Optical Transceiver. Besides, other related products such as transceiver, patch cords, network card for your references.

  15. Raman Spectroscopy performance peaks using the CRAIC Apollo™ system
    Elliot Scientific Ltd. Jun 19, 2012

    Fast and easy Raman spectroscopy of microscopic sampling areas is now available as Elliot Scientific introduces the CRAIC Apollo™ Raman Spectrometer to the UK and Ireland.

  16. 1.25Gbps 50km SFP for Finisar Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FWLF2519C1CXX,FWLF1634RLXX.

  17. FWLF1631RXX for Finisar 2.67GB DWDM SFP
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FWLF1631XX,FWLF1631RXX.

  18. 4.25GBase 40km CWDM SFP for Finisar Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FWLF1621P2TXX,FWLF1524P2Vxx.

  19. FWDM-1619-7D-XX SFP for Finisar Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FWLF15197DXX,FWDM-1619-7D-XX.

  20. FTLX8571D3BCV RoHS-6 Compliant SFP for Finisar Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLX8571D3BNL,FTLX8571D3BCV.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Next »