This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Software: Mathematical

Buyer's guide > Computing > Software: Mathematical

Showing product 61 to 80 of 826 in Software: Mathematical.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Next »

  1. Optical Distribution Frames
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber Optic ODF is a fiber optic management unit used to organize the fiber optic cable connections.

  2. FTTH Fiber optic termination box
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber optic termination boxis management products used to protect and distribute the optical fiber links in FTTH Network.

  3. Fiber optic splice sleeves
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber optic splice sleeves are used on fiber glass joint point during the fiber optic fusion work.

  4. Fiber optic splice trays
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber optic splice tray is used for optical fiber storage and fiber optic fusion protection.

  5. Fiber Optic Splice Closure
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber Optic Splice Closure provide space for the outdoor fiber optic cables to be spliced together.

  6. Fiber Optic Media Converter
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    We are supplier of 10/100 base fiber optic media converter, 10/100/1000 base fiber optic media converter.

  7. Fiber Optic Talk Set
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber optic talk set carry voice over the spare fiber in both directions.

  8. Fiber Optic Multimeter
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber Optic Multimeter intergrates both the optical power meter and optical light source.

  9. Fiber Optic Light Source
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber optic light source is a fiber optic test equipment to measure the fibre optical loss.

  10. Fiber Optic Fault Locator
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber visual fault locator is a device which is able to locate the breakpoint, bending or cracking of the fiber glass.

  11. Fiber Optic Power Meter
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    fiber optic power meter is a test instrument used for absolute optical fiber power measurement .

  12. Fiber Optic Connector
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Fiber Optic Connector E2000, SC/APC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, MPO, MTP, DIN, D4, SMA, Escon, SC, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC.

  13. Fiber Optic Identifier
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 26, 2012

    Optical fiber identifier is an essential installation and maintenance instrument which can identify the optical fiber.

  14. WDM SFF transceiver
    sopto Aug 22, 2012

    These SFF transceivers apply the wdm technology to transmit bidi signal with one strand optical fiber.

  15. WDM XFP transceiver
    sopto Aug 22, 2012

    These WDM XFP transceiver are applied in 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps,10GBASE-LW at 9.953Gbps or 10GBASE-BX 10G Ethernet.

  16. Fiber Optic Fault Locator
    Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Aug 22, 2012

    Fiber visual fault locator is a device which is able to locate the breakpoint, bending or cracking of the fiber glass.

  17. Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Aug 22, 2012

    fiber optic patch cables are more and more used to transmit telecommunication signals than traditionally copper patch cords in the network.

  18. WDM GBIC transceiver
    sopto Aug 9, 2012

    Sopto is a high qualified manufactory, provides a variety of fiber optical transceiver. Besides, other related products such as media converters, patch cords, network cards for your references.

  19. SGMII SFP Transceiver
    sopto Aug 9, 2012

    Sopto is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic transceivers. All of our SGMII SFP transceiver modules are 100% compatible with original Cisco SFP modules. Such as GLC-FE-100FX and GLC-FE-100LX.

  20. SFP Copper Transceiver
    sopto Aug 9, 2012

    Sopto is a high qualified manufactory, provides a variety of Fiber Optical Transceiver. Besides, other related products such as transceiver, patch cords, network card for your references.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Next »