This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Video recording

Buyer's guide > Image recording > Video recording

Showing product 41 to 60 of 866 in Video recording.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Next »

  1. Intense Light Source Enhances High Speed Visualization
    Specialised Imaging Ltd. Sep 18, 2014

    .

  2. Simple Synchronization of Ultra High Speed Cameras to Transient Events
    Specialised Imaging Ltd. Jul 25, 2014

    .

  3. Intensify Your Camera
    Lambert Instruments Jul 23, 2014

    Lambert Instruments can upgrade your current camera with an image intensifier, increasing its light sensitivity to boost low-light performance.

  4. HiCATT: High-Speed Image Intensifier Camera Attachment
    Lambert Instruments Jun 26, 2014

    The High-speed Intensified Camera Attachment (HiCATT) is designed for use with a high-speed camera. It increases the light sensitivity of a high-speed camera at frame rates up to 200000 fps.

  5. HiCAM
    Lambert Instruments May 9, 2014

    - 100.000 fps max. recording rate - Single photon detection - Min. exposure 40 ns, optionally 3 ns

  6. Universal Image Intensifier Improves Low Light Performance
    Specialised Imaging Ltd. Apr 16, 2014

    .

  7. Portable Thermal Imaging Kits
    FLIR Systems Mar 3, 2014

    FLIR Systems has expanded its range of highly affordable, entry level R&D grade thermal imaging kits for academic teaching and industrial research labs.

  8. Mini Zoom Lens for Small Profile HD Cameras
    Resolve Optics Ltd. May 9, 2013

    .

  9. Ultra Fast UV, X-Ray and Visible Imaging
    Specialised Imaging Ltd. Jan 31, 2013

    .

  10. Ultra High Speed Digital Video Camera
    Specialised Imaging Ltd. Oct 30, 2012

    .

  11. 10GBER-XFP for Brocade 10GBER Modules
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    10GBSR-XFP,10GBLR-XFP.

  12. XBR-000146 for Brocade LX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XBR-000144,XBR-000146.

  13. 3CXFP94 for 3Com 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    3CXFP94, 3CXFP92,3CXFP96.

  14. SFP-GIG-61CWD60 for Alcatel-Lucent CWDM SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    SFP-GIG-59CWD60,SFP-GIG-61CWD60.

  15. iSFP-100-SM40 for Alcatel-Lucent 100Base Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    iSFP-100-SM15,iSFP-100-SM40.

  16. XFP-10G-SR for Alcatel-Lucent 10G Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XFP-10G-SR,XFP-10G-LR.

  17. XBR-000153 for Brocade 8GBASE-LR SFP+
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XBR-000147,XBR-000153.

  18. 700260185 for Avaya ZX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    700283872,108873241.

  19. AT-G8T - Allied Telesis 1000BASE-T GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8T,AT-G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC.

  20. AT-G8LX70 for Allied Telesis G8LX GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8LX40,AT-G8LX70.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Next »