This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Nuclear Physics

Buyer's guide > Nuclear Physics

Showing product 441 to 460 of 891 in Nuclear Physics.
Result page: « Previous 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 Next »

  1. FTLF1321P1XTL SFP for Finisar OC-48 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1322P1XTR,FTLF1321P1XTL.

  2. FTLF1318P2XTL SFP for Finisar 1.25 Gb/s Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1318P3BTL,FTLF1318P2XTL.

  3. FTLF1217P2XTL SFP for Finisar RoHS 6 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1318P2XCL,FTLF1217P2XTL.

  4. FTL-8519-3D-2.5 GBIC for Finisar RoHS Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTL-8519-3D,FTL-8519-3D-2.5.

  5. FTL-1319-3D-2.5 GBIC for Finisar 2 GB Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTL-1319-3D,FTL-1319-3D-2.5.

  6. FTL-1619-xx GBIC for Finisar 1GB Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTL-1621-xx,FTL-1619-xx.

  7. FCLF-8520-3 SFP for Finisar Compatible Copper Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FCLF-8520-3,Finisar transceivers.

  8. FCLF-8521-3 SFP for Finisar 1000BASE-T Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FCLF852xP2BTL,FCLF-8521-3.

  9. FTL-1419-3D GBIC for Finisar 1GB D8 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTL-1519-3D,FTL-1419-3D.

  10. Spherical Chambers
    Kurt J. Lesker Company Ltd Mar 2, 2012

    Spherical Chambers

  11. KJLC Ferrodrive Ferro-Magnetic Fluid Rotary FT’s
    Kurt J. Lesker Company Ltd Mar 2, 2012

    KJLC Ferrodrive - Ferro-Magnetic Fluid Rotary FT’s

  12. HF2PLL Phase-locked Loop
    Zurich Instruments Mar 1, 2012

    Dual PLL, 2 input channel, 2 generator, 50 MHz lock-in amplifier

  13. HF2LI Lock-in Amplifier
    Zurich Instruments Mar 1, 2012

    Advanced 50 MHz / 210 MSa/s digital lock-in amplifier

  14. 0231A11U BiDi
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Mar 1, 2012

    This 0231A11U is compatible for Huawei 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km SFP, Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data link with DDM.

  15. Optical Gas Imaging Camera Helps Enforce Environmental Protection
    FLIR Systems Mar 1, 2012

    .

  16. Custom OM4 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    sfpex transceiver techology limited company Mar 1, 2012

    Price: $10.00 Part Number: FOC-OM4-DX Availability: In Stock Warranty: Lifetime

  17. Compact High-Resolution InGaAs Camera
    FLIR Systems Feb 17, 2012

    .

  18. Lea Symbol Chart 10 LInes
    Bino Scientific Feb 17, 2012

    LEA Symbols 10 Line Distance Chart Pediatric vision chart with LEA Symbols for screening children ages 2 1/2 to 4. Proportionally-spaced lines;

  19. Welch Allyn 3.5v Streak Retinoscope
    Bino Scientific Feb 17, 2012

    Superior illumination, the right design for accurate refraction. the 3. 5v retinoscope which provides superior illumination

  20. Welch Allyn 3.5v Ophthalmoscope
    Bino Scientific Feb 17, 2012

    The best of the best in traditional ophthalmoscopes coaxial vision system, sealed optics, and halogen hpx ™ illumination for excellent views of the fundus features.

Result page: « Previous 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 Next »