This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Radiation equipment

Buyer's guide > Radiation equipment

Showing product 21 to 40 of 868 in Radiation equipment.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next »

  1. Fiber Attenuator
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    Fiber Optic Attenuator FC, SC/APC, ST, PC, LC, UPC, MU, FC/APC, SC, LC/APC ,fixed value plug type fiber optic attenuators, inline fiber optic attenuators, variable fiber optic attenuators.

  2. E-2000 Fiber Optic Connectors/Adapters
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    Generic E2000 connector are available in both single mode and multimode types.

  3. Armored Fiber Patch Cable
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    we supply armored fiber optic patch cable and armored fiber optic patch cord, single mode,multimode,SC,FC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,UPC,APC,simplex,duplex,9/125,50/125,62.5/125.

  4. 10 Gigabit SFP
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    10 Gigabit SFP is with more compact size compared with the former 10G transceivers X2 and Xenpak, it has greater ability for density installations.

  5. 40 Gigabit QSFP
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    40G QSFP+ SR integrates four data lanes in each direction with 40Gbps bandwidth, QSFP+ SR fiber transceiver models include the SR4、PSM IR4、PSM LR4、LR4, ER4 etc.

  6. XFP Transceivers
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    XFP transceiver is the 10Gigabit small form pluggable transceiver, it is protocol independent optical media conversion equipment.

  7. Xenpak Transceivers
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    Xenpak support all optical ports as defined in IEEE 802.3ae, supporting speed 10.3 Gb/s,9.95 Gb/s or4×3.125 Gb/s.

  8. X2 Fiber Transceivers
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    X2 transceiver is the 10G fiber optic transceiver, its development was based on former Xenpak standards.

  9. UniBoot LC Fiber Cables
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    uniboot LC can save almost half of the spaces than using traditional duplex LC cables and connectors.

  10. SMI POF Fiber Optic Patch Cables
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    POF SMI cables offer the users with high speed and effective data connection at a maximum 250Mbps rate.

  11. Small Form Pluggable Fiber Transceivers
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    SFP fiber transceiver modules make the fiber optic network or fiber-Ethernet network easier to upgrade or maintain.

  12. SFP Plus Transceivers
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    SFP plus is the upgraded version of the former SFP transceivers (MINI GBIC), SFP+ is with higher data rate and new industrial standards.

  13. 100G Qsfp28
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    100G QSFP28 and 100G QSFP28 AOC are used in high rate communications.

  14. Pull Tab HD LC Fiber Optic Cables
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    LC,HD,UPC,APC,high density,Single mode,Multimode,HD fiber patch cable assemblies,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4,OS1,OS2,custom length, connector combinations.

  15. Outdoor Fiber Optic Cables
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    Outdoor fiber optic cables are made to protect the optical fiber to operate safely in complicated outdoor environment.

  16. OM4 Fiber Optic Cables
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    OM4 fiber optic patch cables, duplex/simplex, SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/MTRJ/E2000, MTP/MPO, Multimode.

  17. OM3 Fiber Cables
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    We supply OM3 50/125 multimode  fiber optic cables that are compliant to ISO/IEC 11801 standards.

  18. ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    ODC cables are used outdoors to suit different environment and temperature, it is typically used in FTTA

  19. Multi Fiber Cable Assemblies
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    MTP,MPO,LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,E2000,MTRJ,UPC,APC,Single mode, Multimode,1XN and NXN types multi fiber optic cable assemblies made by Huihong Technologies Limited.

  20. HFBR Plastic Fiber Optic Patch Cables
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    HFBR cables, HFBR 4501, HFBR 4511, HFBR 4506, HFBR 4503, HFBR 4513, HFBR 4516, HFBR 4531, etc.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next »