This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Amplifiers

Buyer's guide > Amplifiers

Showing product 21 to 40 of 823 in Amplifiers.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next »

  1. Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST/LC/FC/MU/E2000/MPO/MTP
    Huihong Technologies Limited Oct 7, 2015

    Now bend insensitive fiber cables are available in single mode G657 a1, G657 a2, G657 b1, G657 b2, Multimode OM2, Multimode OM3, Multimode OM4.

  2.   XFP CWDM, DWDM, 10G,XFP,8G, Bidi Fiber Optic Transceivers
    Huihong Technologies Limited Oct 7, 2015

    XFP transceiver is a small form factor hot pluggable module designed for 10G network applications including 10Gig Ethernet and fibre channel.

  3.   OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST/LC/FC/MU/E2000/MPO/MTP
    Huihong Technologies Limited Oct 7, 2015

    OM4 fiber optic patch cables, duplex/simplex, SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/MTRJ/E2000, MTP/MPO, Multimode, OM4 50/125 optical fiber patch cord, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP.

  4. SFP plus 10G,SR,LRM,LR,ER,ZR,CWDM,DWDM,BIDI Transceivers
    Huihong Technologies Limited Oct 7, 2015

    SFP 10G,SR,LRM,LR,ER,ZR,CWDM,DWDM,BIDI SFP 10G transceivers, fast delivery and factory price, 100% tested for compatibility.

  5.   Thermal Imaging Resolution Enhancement Technology
    FLIR Systems Aug 6, 2015

    FLIR Systems has introduced UltraMax technology for its range of Tsc-series handheld research and science cameras.

  6.   New Quad 10GbE Port FMC From VadaTech Features Signal Conditioning
    VadaTech Inc. Jun 11, 2015

    VadaTech, a manufacturer of embedded boards and complete application-ready platforms, has announced a FPGA Mezzanine Card (FMC) per VITA 57 for high-speed networking.

  7.   New AdvancedTCA A/D Converter Blade from VadaTech Boasts 8 Channels at 2.6 GSPS
    VadaTech Inc. Jun 11, 2015

    VadaTech, a manufacturer of embedded boards and complete application-ready platforms, has announced a new eight channel analog to digital converter (ADC) with 10-bit @ 2.6 GSPS performance.

  8.   High-resolution Positioning Systems in Miniaturized Design
    Physik Instrumente (PI) GmbH & Co. KG Jun 5, 2015

    The Advantages of Being Small

  9.   Power supply for Klystron Heater: NCN 900 - 30 MOD
    FuG Jun 4, 2015

    To drive powerful klystron generators as they are used in beamlines, for filament heating a floating on the high voltage constant current supply is necessary.

  10.   Plastic Injection Molding
    ACO Mold Co.LTD Mar 22, 2016

    Our injection molding shop equipped 12 sets of plastic injection molding machines, range from 40ton to 800 ton, we provide 24 hours a day, 7 days a week automatically production services.

  11.   Cirrus & Nimbus Atmospheric Plasma Treatment Systems
    Henniker Plasma Mar 4, 2016

    Henniker are pleased to announce the launch of the CIRRUS & NIMBUS atmospheric plasma treatment systems which solve a number of manufacturing issues associated with poor adhesion.

  12.   Arbitrary Waveform Generator and Signal Acquisition Instrument
    Zurich Instruments Mar 2, 2016

    Fast and intuitive waveform programming with sequence branching based on mutiple detection schemes for Quantum Computing, NMR Spectroscopy and Mixed-Signal Device Testing Customers.

  13.   AUREA Technology launches its free-running and gated NIR Single Phootn Counting
    AUREA Technology Feb 18, 2016

    AUREA Technology launches at SPIE Photonics West the first continuous and gated modes near-infrared Single Photon Counting module, based on Geiger-mode SPAD.

  14.   New Generation of Ethernet-Controlled BOP Bipolar Power Supplies
    Kepco, Inc Sep 21, 2015

    Kepco is pleased to introduce our new line of Ethernet-controlled 100W, 200W and 400W BOP linear bipolar power supplies

  15. Terahertz probing, characterization to be featured at EuMW by Lake Shore
    Lake Shore Cryotronics Inc Sep 9, 2015

    Company to share preliminary test results for cryogenic on-wafer probe arm prototype

  16.   Hiden quadrupoles for in-vacuum analysis
    Hiden Analytical Limited Aug 12, 2015

    The new catalogue details the latest Hiden Analytical quadrupole residual gas analysers, applications extending from routine vacuum composition monitoring through to sophisticated scientiļ¬c analyses.

  17.   Intelligent modular vacuum system minimizes system downtime and saves costs
    Oerlikon Leybold Vacuum GmbH Jun 3, 2015

    Oerlikon Leybold Vacuum enhances productivity in heat treatment and metallurgy with modern Vacuum Systems.

  18. 10W High Voltage Capacitor Charging Power Supply
    Power Conversion Technology Ltd Mar 9, 2016

    10W capacitor charging supply operating from 12VDC has adjustable output up to 1000V. Voltage feedback and remote charge enable the CCD10 is available in either open frame are enclosed configuration.

  19. Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver
    Fiberstore, Inc. Jan 19, 2016

    Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, Cisco 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Modules support link lengths of 100 meters and 150 meters, respectively, on laser-optimized OM3 and OM4 multimode fibers.

  20. 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media Converter
    Aoa Technology Jan 12, 2016

    The IMC1100 series Industrial Media Converter is designed to extend the distance of a network by converting Fast Ethernet data between twisted pair cabling and multi-mode or single-mode fiber-optic

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next »