This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Detectors

Buyer's guide > Optical components > Detectors

Showing product 21 to 40 of 1,132 in Detectors.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next »

  1. sfp-10g-sr sixoptics sfp+ module
    SFP Transceiver Factory Jul 9, 2013

    SFP-10G-SR is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module, with the wavelength 850nm, it can operate over multi mode fiber and the link length can reach 300M.

  2. AlN Crystal Wafer
    Xiamen Powerway Advanced Material Co.,Ltd Jun 10, 2013

    PWAM offer single crystalline AlN substrates on c-plane sapphire template,which is also called AlN wafer or AlN template,for UV LEDs, semiconductor devices and AlGaN epitaxial growth.

  3. Air Bearing Precision Rotation Stages for Beamline Instrumentation
    Physik Instrumente (PI) GmbH & Co. KG May 9, 2013

    PI miCos manufactures a line of high accuracy rotation stages for instrumentation such as X-ray microscopy, crystallography and automation.

  4. OM1 patchcords
    Precision Fiber Products Dec 19, 2012

    Worldwide Provider of superior fiber optic products: PM connectors, optical attenuators, adapters, ferrules, MIC patch cords

  5. 10GBER-XFP for Brocade 10GBER Modules
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    10GBSR-XFP,10GBLR-XFP.

  6. XBR-000146 for Brocade LX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XBR-000144,XBR-000146.

  7. 3CXFP94 for 3Com 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    3CXFP94, 3CXFP92,3CXFP96.

  8. SFP-GIG-61CWD60 for Alcatel-Lucent CWDM SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    SFP-GIG-59CWD60,SFP-GIG-61CWD60.

  9. iSFP-100-SM40 for Alcatel-Lucent 100Base Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    iSFP-100-SM15,iSFP-100-SM40.

  10. XFP-10G-SR for Alcatel-Lucent 10G Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XFP-10G-SR,XFP-10G-LR.

  11. XBR-000153 for Brocade 8GBASE-LR SFP+
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XBR-000147,XBR-000153.

  12. 700260185 for Avaya ZX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    700283872,108873241.

  13. AT-G8T - Allied Telesis 1000BASE-T GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8T,AT-G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC.

  14. AT-G8LX70 for Allied Telesis G8LX GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8LX40,AT-G8LX70.

  15. M8001-1000LX for Avaya M8001 GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    M8001-1000SX,M8001-1000LX.

  16. 700013147 for Avaya 1550nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    700013139, 700013147.

  17. AT-G8SX-01 for Allied Telesis 850nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8SX,AT-G8SX-01.

  18. AT-SPLX40/1550 for Allied Telesis SPLX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPLX10,AT-SPLX40.

  19. AT-SPBD10-13 for Allied Telesis BIDI SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPBD10-14,AT-SPBD10-13.

  20. AT-SPFX/40 for Allied Telesis FX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPFX/15,AT-SPFX/2.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next »