This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Consultancies

Buyer's guide > Consultancies

Showing product 21 to 40 of 813 in Consultancies.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next »

  1. BIDI 10G SFP Transceivers
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    10G BIDI SFP are made as per IEEE802.3ae, SFF-8472 and SFF-8431; the SFP+ BIDI is small size, hot pluggable and reliable performance.

  2. CWDM 10G SFP Transceivers
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    10G CWDM SFP include CWDM SFP+ LR, CWDM SFP+ ER、CWDM SFP+ ZR, designed for 10G Ethernet and 2G/4G/8G/10G Fiber Channel applications.

  3. DWDM 10G SFP Transceivers
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    10G DWDM SFP include DWDM SFP+ E and DWDM SFP+ ZR, they are designed for 10G Ethernet and 2G/4G/8G/10G Fiber Channel applications.

  4. Finding Hot Spots and Speeding Up PCB Repairs
    FLIR Systems Dec 22, 2017

    Take the guesswork out of thermal testing of your electronic products with fast discovery of hot spots and potential points of failure.

  5. Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network,used between equipment and components.

  6. FTTH Cables
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    These cables replaces the commonly used copper wires of the local Telco as it can carry high-speed broadband services integrating voice, data and video.

  7. MPO/MTP Patch Cables
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    MPO cables,MTP cables,hydra,harness,trunk, cassette,patch panel, single mode,multimode,OM4,OM3,OM2,OM1,OS2,OS1, 8,12,24,36,48,72 fibers.

  8. ODVA LC Duplex Cable
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    ODVA LC Sealed Circular IP 67 ODVA Duplex LC cables are available in both single mode and multimode version.

  9. Fiber Attenuator
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    Fiber Optic Attenuator FC, SC/APC, ST, PC, LC, UPC, MU, FC/APC, SC, LC/APC ,fixed value plug type fiber optic attenuators, inline fiber optic attenuators, variable fiber optic attenuators.

  10. E-2000 Fiber Optic Connectors/Adapters
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    Generic E2000 connector are available in both single mode and multimode types.

  11. Armored Fiber Patch Cable
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    we supply armored fiber optic patch cable and armored fiber optic patch cord, single mode,multimode,SC,FC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,UPC,APC,simplex,duplex,9/125,50/125,62.5/125.

  12. 10 Gigabit SFP
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    10 Gigabit SFP is with more compact size compared with the former 10G transceivers X2 and Xenpak, it has greater ability for density installations.

  13. 40 Gigabit QSFP
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    40G QSFP+ SR integrates four data lanes in each direction with 40Gbps bandwidth, QSFP+ SR fiber transceiver models include the SR4、PSM IR4、PSM LR4、LR4, ER4 etc.

  14. XFP Transceivers
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    XFP transceiver is the 10Gigabit small form pluggable transceiver, it is protocol independent optical media conversion equipment.

  15. Xenpak Transceivers
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    Xenpak support all optical ports as defined in IEEE 802.3ae, supporting speed 10.3 Gb/s,9.95 Gb/s or4×3.125 Gb/s.

  16. X2 Fiber Transceivers
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    X2 transceiver is the 10G fiber optic transceiver, its development was based on former Xenpak standards.

  17. UniBoot LC Fiber Cables
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    uniboot LC can save almost half of the spaces than using traditional duplex LC cables and connectors.

  18. SMI POF Fiber Optic Patch Cables
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    POF SMI cables offer the users with high speed and effective data connection at a maximum 250Mbps rate.

  19. Small Form Pluggable Fiber Transceivers
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    SFP fiber transceiver modules make the fiber optic network or fiber-Ethernet network easier to upgrade or maintain.

  20. SFP Plus Transceivers
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Dec 21, 2017

    SFP plus is the upgraded version of the former SFP transceivers (MINI GBIC), SFP+ is with higher data rate and new industrial standards.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next »