This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Recruitment Services

Buyer's guide > Recruitment Services

Showing product 361 to 380 of 799 in Recruitment Services.
Result page: « Previous 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 Next »

  1. KJLC® Launches Chamber Builder™ Programme
    Kurt J. Lesker Company Ltd Nov 20, 2012

    The Kurt J. Lesker Company® introduces Chamber Builder™, a new advance in designing and ordering custom vacuum chambers.

  2. Affordable Thermal Imaging Camera Packs for R&D Applications
    FLIR Systems Nov 9, 2012

    .

  3. Multiple Head Camera System Provides Detailed 3D Analysis
    Specialised Imaging Ltd. Nov 8, 2012

    .

  4. Heat3-PS Dual Mode Sample Heater Supply for Surface Science Applications
    Henniker Scientific Ltd Nov 8, 2012

    The Heat3-PS Dual Mode Sample Heater Supply from Henniker is a compact, PID regulated power supply designed for accurate control of sample heating in a wide range of surface science experiments.

  5. Guidelines On Using Radiation Resistant Lenses
    Resolve Optics Ltd. Oct 30, 2012

    .

  6. Ultra High Speed Digital Video Camera
    Specialised Imaging Ltd. Oct 30, 2012

    .

  7. New ranges of professionally made measurement cable assemblies.
    CMR-Direct Oct 10, 2012

    We're now able to offer 24-way and 2-way fully finished measurement cable assemblies - ideal for cryostats, UHV systems and measurement rack patching.

  8. Lake Shore Cryotronics Introduces the Model 648 Electromagnet Power Supply
    Lake Shore Cryotronics, Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    Lake Shore Cryotronics, Inc.,introduces the new Model 648 electromagnet power supply, a robust, fault-tolerant 10 kW supply optimized for powering large 7-inch or 10-inch research electromagnets.

  9. 10GBER-XFP for Brocade 10GBER Modules
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    10GBSR-XFP,10GBLR-XFP.

  10. XBR-000146 for Brocade LX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XBR-000144,XBR-000146.

  11. 3CXFP94 for 3Com 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    3CXFP94, 3CXFP92,3CXFP96.

  12. SFP-GIG-61CWD60 for Alcatel-Lucent CWDM SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    SFP-GIG-59CWD60,SFP-GIG-61CWD60.

  13. iSFP-100-SM40 for Alcatel-Lucent 100Base Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    iSFP-100-SM15,iSFP-100-SM40.

  14. XFP-10G-SR for Alcatel-Lucent 10G Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XFP-10G-SR,XFP-10G-LR.

  15. XBR-000153 for Brocade 8GBASE-LR SFP+
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XBR-000147,XBR-000153.

  16. 700260185 for Avaya ZX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    700283872,108873241.

  17. AT-G8T - Allied Telesis 1000BASE-T GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8T,AT-G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC.

  18. AT-G8LX70 for Allied Telesis G8LX GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8LX40,AT-G8LX70.

  19. M8001-1000LX for Avaya M8001 GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    M8001-1000SX,M8001-1000LX.

  20. 700013147 for Avaya 1550nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    700013139, 700013147.

Result page: « Previous 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 Next »