This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Recruitment Services

Buyer's guide > Recruitment Services

Showing product 361 to 380 of 799 in Recruitment Services.
Result page: « Previous 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 Next »

  1. XFP-10G-SR for Alcatel-Lucent 10G Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XFP-10G-SR,XFP-10G-LR.

  2. XBR-000153 for Brocade 8GBASE-LR SFP+
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    XBR-000147,XBR-000153.

  3. 700260185 for Avaya ZX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    700283872,108873241.

  4. AT-G8T - Allied Telesis 1000BASE-T GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8T,AT-G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC.

  5. AT-G8LX70 for Allied Telesis G8LX GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8LX40,AT-G8LX70.

  6. M8001-1000LX for Avaya M8001 GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    M8001-1000SX,M8001-1000LX.

  7. 700013147 for Avaya 1550nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    700013139, 700013147.

  8. AT-G8SX-01 for Allied Telesis 850nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-G8SX,AT-G8SX-01.

  9. AT-SPLX40/1550 for Allied Telesis SPLX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPLX10,AT-SPLX40.

  10. AT-SPBD10-13 for Allied Telesis BIDI SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPBD10-14,AT-SPBD10-13.

  11. AT-SPFX/40 for Allied Telesis FX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPFX/15,AT-SPFX/2.

  12. AT-SPZX80/1610 for Allied Telesis CWDM SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPZX80/1590,AT-SPZX80/1610.

  13. AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 for Allied Telesis 100M SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPFXBD-LC-13,AT-SPFXBD-LC-15.

  14. AT-XPSR for Allied Telesis 10G XFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-XPSR,AT-XPLR.

  15. AT-SPEX for Allied Telesis LR SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPSX,AT-SPEX.

  16. AT-SP2670SR for Allied Telesis Gigabit SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-SPZX80,AT-SPTX.

  17. OC-5000-1111 for Alcatel-Lucent OC/5000 GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    OC-5000-1110,OC-5000-1111.

  18. AT-XPZR80 for Allied Telesis ZR XFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    AT-XPER40, AT-XPZR80.

  19. GBIC-C for Alcatel-Lucent Copper GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    GBIC-T-AL,GBIC-LH70.

  20. OAW-GBIC-LX for Alcatel-Lucent OAW GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 28, 2012

    OAW-GBIC-SX,OAW-GBIC-LX.

Result page: « Previous 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 Next »