This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Cryogenics

Buyer's guide > Cryogenics

Showing product 241 to 260 of 885 in Cryogenics.
Result page: « Previous 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 Next »

  1. Intelligent modular vacuum system minimizes system downtime and saves costs
    Leybold Vacuum GmbH Jun 3, 2015

    Oerlikon Leybold Vacuum enhances productivity in heat treatment and metallurgy with modern Vacuum Systems.

  2. Affordable & Flexible Solution for Real-Time Thermal Analysis
    FLIR Systems May 29, 2015

    Please click here for more information

  3. Cryofox Cluster UHV or HV - fully automtic with up to 5 process chambers
    Polyteknik AS - World-class thin film deposition systems May 29, 2015

    Cryofox Cluster is developed for PVD and PECVD processes in UHV or HV environment. It is optimized in the mechanical design and control system for highest output of quality research results.

  4. The Q-614 Miniature Rotation Stage is Tiny, Fast and Precise
    Physik Instrumente (PI) GmbH & Co. KG Apr 30, 2015

    Perfect for Industry and Research

  5. High performance klystron power supply for new generation linear accelerator
    FuG Apr 28, 2015

    In particle accelerators often the high frequent electromagnetic field generated by special kinds of electron tubes like klystrons or IOT is used to increase the energy of a particle beam

  6. PEMTank
    SARKKIS Robotics Lda Apr 7, 2015

    PEMTank is a measuring kit designed to assist the monitoring of cold stretching procedures.

  7. GATTA-SIM Nanoruler
    GATTAquant - DNA Nanotechnologies Mar 18, 2015

    Nanorulers from the GATTA-SIM series are the perfect probes to check the resolution of your SIM system.

  8. GATTA-STED Nanoruler
    GATTAquant - DNA Nanotechnologies Mar 18, 2015

    Being the first super-resolution microscopy technique the STED method revolutionized the light microscopy.

  9. GATTA-STORM Nanoruler
    GATTAquant - DNA Nanotechnologies Mar 18, 2015

    The method STORM or dSTORM is one of the most common used super-resolution techniques in light microscopy.

  10. GATTA-PAINT Nanoruler
    GATTAquant - DNA Nanotechnologies Mar 18, 2015

    Nanorulers from the GATTA-PAINT series are the ideal resolution Nanorulers for any type of localization based super-resolution microscopy.

  11. Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    we supply armored fiber optic patch cable and armored fiber optic patch cord, single mode,multimode cables.

  12. OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    they can be terminated with various kinds of connectors like LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,E2000 etc ,they support bandwidth up to 10GB.

  13. Multi Fiber Cable Assemblies
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    MTP,MPO,LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,E2000,MTRJ,UPC,APC,Single mode, Multimode,1XN and NXN types multi fiber optic cable assemblies made by Huihong Technologies Limited.

  14. Waterproof Fiber Patch Cables
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    Waterproof fiber optic cable assemblies with SC,FC,APC,UPC,LC,ST,MU,MTRJ,E2000,9/125,SM, multimode,MM, 50/125, 62.5/125,offered by Huihong Technologies Limited.

  15. Fiber Optic Splitters
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    fiber optic splitter is used to split a fiber optic beam into several beams at a certain splitting ratio.

  16. Fiber Optic Loopback Plug
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    Fiber Loopbacks is designed to provide a media of return patch for a fiber optic signal.

  17. Fiber Optic Adapter
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    Fiber Optic Adapters FC, SC, ST, LC, MT-RJ, MU, simplex, E2000, FC/APC,duplex, SC/APC, LC/APC, E2000/APC ,quad, mating sleeves, hybrid fiber optic adapters.

  18. SFP Transceiver Module
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    SFP can be regarded as the upgrade version GBIC, SFP is short for Small Form-factor Pluggables.

  19. 10G SFP+ Transceivers
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    SFP plus is an upgraded version of the small form pluggable transceivers. SFP plus target at the application of 10Gbps Ethernet and 8.5Gbps Fibre channel.

  20. GBIC Transceiver Module
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    GBIC modules function is to transform the signals between the Gigabit Ethernet network and fiber optic network.

Result page: « Previous 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 Next »