This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Cable & fibres

Buyer's guide > Fibre Optics > Cable & fibres

Showing product 201 to 220 of 1,847 in Cable & fibres.
Result page: « Previous 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Next »

  1. FTLF1217P2XTL SFP for Finisar RoHS 6 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1318P2XCL,FTLF1217P2XTL.

  2. FTL-8519-3D-2.5 GBIC for Finisar RoHS Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTL-8519-3D,FTL-8519-3D-2.5.

  3. FTL-1319-3D-2.5 GBIC for Finisar 2 GB Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTL-1319-3D,FTL-1319-3D-2.5.

  4. FTL-1619-xx GBIC for Finisar 1GB Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTL-1621-xx,FTL-1619-xx.

  5. FCLF-8520-3 SFP for Finisar Compatible Copper Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FCLF-8520-3,Finisar transceivers.

  6. FCLF-8521-3 SFP for Finisar 1000BASE-T Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FCLF852xP2BTL,FCLF-8521-3.

  7. FTL-1419-3D GBIC for Finisar 1GB D8 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTL-1519-3D,FTL-1419-3D.

  8. 0231A11U BiDi
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Mar 1, 2012

    This 0231A11U is compatible for Huawei 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km SFP, Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data link with DDM.

  9. Custom OM4 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    sfpex transceiver techology limited company Mar 1, 2012

    Price: $10.00 Part Number: FOC-OM4-DX Availability: In Stock Warranty: Lifetime

  10. SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-CW for H3C
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Feb 14, 2012

    The SFP GE LH70 SM1490 CW 100% compatible for H3C 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 70km Optical Transceiver, distance up to 70KM with DDM.

  11. H3C 1000Base-CWDM SFP, SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Feb 14, 2012

    This SFP GE LH70 SM1510 CW 100% compatible for H3C 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 70km Optical Transceiver,Operating data rate up to 1.25G.

  12. H3C 1000Base-CWDM, SFP-GE-LH70-SM1530-CW
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Feb 14, 2012

    The SFP GE LH70 SM1530 CW 100% compatible for H3C 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 70km Optical Transceiver by 1530nm and with DDM.

  13. SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-CW, H3C 1000Base-CWDM SFP
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Feb 14, 2012

    The SFP GE LH70 SM1550 CW 100% compatible for H3C 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 70km Optical Transceiver, with DDM and Hot Pluggable.

  14. SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW, for H3C CWDM
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Feb 14, 2012

    The SFP GE LH70 SM1570 CW 100% compatible for H3C 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 70km Optical Transceiver, with DDM and Hot Pluggable.

  15. SFP-GE-LH70-SM1590-CW, for H3C CWDM
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Feb 14, 2012

    The SFP GE LH70 SM1590 CW 100% compatible for H3C 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 70km Optical Transceiver by 1590nm and with DDM.

  16. Athermal Etalon Reference Filter
    BANK Photonics,Inc. Jan 30, 2012

    With BPI’s unique opto-mechanical design and advanced packaging techniques,the filters demonstrate extreme wavelength stability under varied environmental conditions temperature and humidity.

  17. TEG GBSX GBIC for Trendnet compatible transceivers
    SFP Transceivers,Inc. Jan 16, 2012

    TEG GBSX GBIC for Trendnet compatible transceivers.

  18. SMC10GXEN ZR XENPAK for SMC Networks compatible transceivers
    SFP Transceivers,Inc. Jan 16, 2012

    ZR XENPAK for SMC compatible transceivers.

  19. PL XKC SC S45 0C XENPAK for Q-LOGIC compatible transceivers
    SFP Transceivers,Inc. Jan 16, 2012

    PL XKC SC S45 0C XENPAK for Q-LOGIC compatible transceivers.

  20. GE TX SFP for Redback compatible transceivers
    SFP Transceivers,Inc. Jan 16, 2012

    TX SFP transceiver for Redback compatible transceivers.

Result page: « Previous 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Next »