This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Power supplies

Buyer's guide > Power supplies

Showing product 181 to 200 of 888 in Power supplies.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 Next »

  1. Fiber Visual Fault Locator
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    Fiber visual fault locator is a pen type device which is able to locate the breakpoint, bending or cracking of the fiber glass.

  2. Fiber Identifier
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    Fiber identifier is an essential installation and maintenance instrument which can identify the optical fiber by detecting the optical signals transmitted through them.

  3. Fiber Optic Talk Set
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    Fiber optic talk set consists of both the fiber optic light source and transceivers, which carry voice over the spare fiber in both directions.

  4. Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    Variable fiber optic attenuator could help simulate distance or actual attenuation in the fiber optic testing work by inserting a calibrated attenuation into the link.

  5. Optical Fiber Ranger
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    Optical fiber ranger is test equipment that functions similar to an optical time domain reflectometer. It is used in single mode fiber test applications.

  6. 10/100Base Fiber Optic Media Converter
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    The 10 100Base Fiber Optic Media Converter transforms the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical fiber.

  7. Gigabit Fiber Media Converter
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    Gigabit converter is available both single mode type and multimode type, these 1000M converters are used in Gigabit Ethernet as copper to fiber conversion equipment.

  8. 10/100/1000Base Fiber Optic Media Converter
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    This 10/100/1000base fiber optic media converter supports IEEE802.3 10 Base-T standard/IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX/FX standard/IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-TX/FX standard.

  9. Single Mode to Multimode Converter
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    Single mode to multimode converters are simple and stable equipment to connect multimode fiber traffic to single mode fiber devices and links.

  10. SFP Ethernet Media Converter
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    We are supplier of SFP Ethernet media converters, gigabit SFP fiber optic media converters,10/100M and 10/100/1000M types available.

  11. RS485/RS422/RS232 Serial to Multimode Fiber Converter
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    This serial to fiber converter can transform signals between RS485/RS422/RS232 and optical fiber.

  12. RS485/RS422/RS232 Serial to Single mode Fiber Converter
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    Auto sense serial signal rate Zero delay automatic transmit Supply three inferface (RS485/RS422/RS232),conversion between SMF and serial signals.

  13. Fiber Optic Tool Kits
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    Fiber optic tools are various types used in the fiber optic installation and maintenance works. There are splicing fiber optic tools, test fiber optic tools and cleaning fiber optic tools.

  14. Fiber Media Converter Chassis
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    Media converter chassis is mainly used to manage the various media converters, all the converters plugged into the chassis will share same power supply, so that they are easy to manage.

  15. Mode Conditioning Fiber Cable
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    Mode conditioning cable are designed for Gigabit Ethernet multimode applications at 1300nm wavelength; the application standard is IEEE 802.3z.

  16. PLC Splitter
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    We supply Planar Lightwave Circuits which are key components used in FTTx networks. We supply the PLC splitters including 1XN to 64 and 2XN to 64 types.

  17. Blockless Fiber Splitters
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    Blockless PLC splitters are different types, 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64, 2x4, 2x8, 2x16, 2x32, the splitters connectors can be FC,SC,LC, etc.

  18. LGX Fiber Splitters
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    LGX PLC splitters integrate the splitter with an LGX type module, thus this product can be used stand alone or with fiber optic patch panels.

  19. Rack Mount Fiber Splitters
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    Rack PLC splitter consists of the PLC splitters and the enclosure body, it is with standard size and for easy installation

  20. 12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    The 12 port fiber patch panel is made of high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performance.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 Next »