This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Product category

Cable & fibres

Buyer's guide > Fibre Optics > Cable & fibres

Showing product 181 to 200 of 1,932 in Cable & fibres.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 Next »

  1. Fiber optic splice sleeves
    Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Aug 22, 2012

    Fiber optic splice sleeves are used on fiber glass joint point during the fiber optic fusion work.

  2. Fiber Optic ODF
    Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Aug 22, 2012

    Fiber Optic ODF is a fiber optic management unit used to organize the fiber optic cable connections.

  3. Fiber optic termination box
    Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Aug 22, 2012

    FTTH Fiber optic termination box are used to protect and distribute the optical fiber links in FTTH Network.

  4. PLC Splitter
    Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Aug 22, 2012

    PLC splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit) is developed using silica glass waveguide circuits and aligned pigtails for PON networks.

  5. Fiber Optic Connector
    Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Aug 22, 2012

    Fiber Optic Connectors SC, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC, E2000/APC,FC, MTP/APC and MPO/APC etc.

  6. Cable Assemblies
    Precision Fiber Products Aug 21, 2012

    PFP offers Quick Turn Custom Patch Cords, MIC Pigtail Jumpers & CAT5e & CAT6 Cable Assemblies.

  7. Fiber Optical Patch Cords
    sopto Aug 21, 2012

    Sopto manufactures fiber optic patch cables, fiber optic patch cords, and pigtails. sopto provide high-quality fiber optical patch cords

  8. WDM GBIC transceiver
    sopto Aug 9, 2012

    Sopto is a high qualified manufactory, provides a variety of fiber optical transceiver. Besides, other related products such as media converters, patch cords, network cards for your references.

  9. SGMII SFP Transceiver
    sopto Aug 9, 2012

    Sopto is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic transceivers. All of our SGMII SFP transceiver modules are 100% compatible with original Cisco SFP modules. Such as GLC-FE-100FX and GLC-FE-100LX.

  10. SFP Copper Transceiver
    sopto Aug 9, 2012

    Sopto is a high qualified manufactory, provides a variety of Fiber Optical Transceiver. Besides, other related products such as transceiver, patch cords, network card for your references.

  11. SC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Orient Telecommunication CO,LTD Aug 7, 2012

    Orient provide SC male-to-female attenuators suitable for both 1310and 1550nm.Fixed attenuation values are available in 1dB increments from 1 to 20dB.

  12. ST-SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
    Orient Telecommunication CO,LTD Aug 7, 2012

    We supply ST-SC fiber optic cable assemblies, these ST-SC fiber cables including single mode and multimode types, in simplex and duplex versions.

  13. Aluminum Tape layer Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable-GYTA
    Orient Telecommunication CO,LTD Aug 6, 2012

    GYTA fiber optic cable is used for duct or aerial applications; we supply the single mode GYTA and multimode GYTA cables.

  14. X2-10GB-CX4 sfp transceiver
    sfpex transceiver techology limited company Jul 4, 2012

    Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 X2 transceiver module for CX4 cable, copper, InfiniBand 4X connector

  15. Fiber Optic Splice Closures - Horizontal (In-line) Type
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jun 25, 2012

    FIBERYO innovative design is horizontal type with one hinge in one side and open in another side.

  16. Fiber Optic Splice Closures - Vertical (Dome) Type
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jun 25, 2012

    FIBERYO innovative design is dome type with one hinge in one side and open in another side. It is the most reliable FOSC with the simplest installation in the world.

  17. Fused Biconic Coupler 1x2, 2x2
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jun 25, 2012

    FIBERYO's Optical Couplers are fused fiber branching devices that split off a portion of light to allow for optical monitoring and feedback.

  18. PLC Splitter Bare Fiber Type
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jun 25, 2012

    FIBERYO's PLC splitter family divides a single/dual optical input(s) into multiple optical outputs, and offer good optical performance, high stability&reliability to meet application requirements.

  19. Tight Buffered Fiber
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jun 25, 2012

    FIBERYO offers quality 900um buffered fiber, which is ideal for routing within cable enclosure and for environment with limited space.

  20. Simplex Optic Cable
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jun 25, 2012

    FIBERYO Simplex fiber cable is a single tight buffer cable available in both singlemode and multimode type.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 Next »