This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Company category

Fibre Optic Networks

Buyer's guide > Fibre Optics > Fibre Optic Networks

Showing company 81 to 100 of 121 in Fibre Optic Networks.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next »

Pearlyond Technologies Mar 29, 2011

Research,development and manufacturing of <a href=http://www.pearlyond.com/test-equipment.html>fiber optic test equipment</a> and <a href=http://www.pearlyond.com/fiber-optic-patch-cords.html>fiber patch cables</a>. Located in Italy.

EY Fiber Optic Patch Cable,Inc Mar 9, 2011

Developer and manufacturer of <a href=http://www.fiber-patch-cables.com>fiber optic patch cables</a> and transceivers,computer cables for high speed transmissions.

Gooch & Housego plc Feb 3, 2011

Manufactures optics, acousto optics and RF drivers. Q-switches, Q-switches with integral RF drivers, modulators, tunable filters, deflectors, frequency shifters and fibre-coupled acousto optics.

ZG Technology (shenzhen) Limited Jan 6, 2011

ZG Technology Limited is one of the leading companies in design and manufacturing of high quality passive components for fiber-optic networks.

U.S. Fiber Systems, LLC Dec 6, 2010

U.S. Fiber Systems is a multi-channel supplier of Fiber Optic Fusion Splicers, Fiber Optic Test Equipment, Fiber Optic Connectivity products and much more. Test Equipment Repair,Sales and Calibration.

Star Computer Limited Dec 6, 2010

French fibre optic company, research,development and sales of optical fibre components.

Stable Technology Co,Ltd Dec 2, 2010

Stable Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd is a high-tech company which specializes in fiber optic cable assemblies and fiber optic network devices manufacturing, known as the fiber optic cable manufacturer for the excellent products quality.

SFP transceiver,INC Nov 26, 2010

We are supplier of wiide range of <a href="http://www.fiberoptictransceiver.net/">fiber optic transceiver</a>,We have <a href="http://www.fiberoptictransceiver.net/sfp-transceiver/">SFP transceiver</a>,BIDI transceiver ,XENPAK etc.

Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd May 12, 2010

Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd is a powerful and Hi-tech company, which specialized in research and development(R&D),manufacturing, marketing, Serving of Optical Fiber Transmission Apparatus,

eFiberTools.com Mar 31, 2010

eFiberTools.com BUYS | SELLS | TRADES | RENTS optical fiber fusion splicers, OTDRs, optical test equipment, fiber cabling & supplies for contractors & manufacturers. Best prices on largest stock of new & pre-owned equipment. We buy & sell worldwide.

Phoenix Photonics Ltd Mar 24, 2010

Phoenix Photonics is a designer and manufacturer of optical fiber components, modules and instrumentation used in optical communications networks, test and measurement equipment, fiber sensing applications and research and development laboratories.

Shenzhen G&B Telecom Co.,Ltd Mar 23, 2010

We are a leading supplier in optical fiber distribution network (ODN) products and services. Our over 15 years of industry knowledge and expertise allow us to continually deliver reliable and innovative products and solutions in a myriad of areas.

Newstar networking technology Co., Limited Mar 15, 2010

Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipment (XENPAK, X2, SFP+, XFP,GBIC,DWDM,CWDM optical mdoules,cable).

Shenzhen ADTEK Technology Co., Ltd Feb 11, 2010

ADTEK is China manufacturer of fiber optic patch cables,multimode,single mode fiber optic jumpers and patch cables . Choose from LC, ST, MTRJ, FC, MTP, APC,E2000,SC duplex ,simplex cables, OM3 10G ,adaptor,pigtail,fiber optic attenuator,pigtail.

shenzhen YHT broadband equipment co.,ltd. Dec 3, 2009

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd. [YHT TECHNOLOGY (HK) LIMITIED] is a Hi-Tech enterprise having its own brand and specializing in R&D, manufacture and sales of fiber optical communications equipments.

Shenzhen Gigalight Technology Co., Ltd Dec 1, 2009

Gigalight, is China Manufacturer of FTTX passive components, PLC Splitter, CWDM, OADM, MEMS, Optical transceiver: MCU SFP, BIDI SFP, 10G XFP, 10G XENPAK, 10G X2, SFP+, SGMII SFP, DWDM/CWDM SFP, DWDM XFP, Copper SFP, EPON/GPON OLT/ONU.

Zhejiang Pusen Communication Technology Co.,Ltd Dec 1, 2009

Zhejiang Pusen Communication Technology Co., LTD. is professional provider of both optical communication devices and its correspondent solution.

Tian Jin heng guang technologies CO.ltd Dec 1, 2009

manufacture of telecom, including Multiplexer PDH,SDH,PCM,MEDIA CONVERTER ,odf ,ddf,vdf,and so on . we were established in 1993, more than 10 experience make us have a good business in the globle market ,wen can supply OEM service .

Discinnet Labs Jul 31, 2009

Discinnet Labs is a web 2.0 Internet service dedicated to Interdisciplinary cooperation. The applied epistemological Discinnet process was conceived in order to facilitate transitions from Disciplinary internet working to Interdisciplinary Networking

TAEPO Communications Co., Ltd. May 27, 2009

Founded in 1998, TAEPO Communications is a professional manufacturer & exporter of communication products.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next »