This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Company category

Cable & fibres

Buyer's guide > Fibre Optics > Cable & fibres

Showing company 81 to 100 of 134 in Cable & fibres.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next »

Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Sep 13, 2011

SFP transceiver, SFP+, SFP plus, XENPAK, mini GBIC, SFP 10G SR, SFP 10G LR

BANK Photonics,Inc. Aug 2, 2011

BANK Photonics, Inc. (BPI) is a leader in the development, production and integration of advanced fiber optic components and modules based on TFF, Fused Fiber, PLC, Micro-Optic and Etalon technology.

Dongguan Jingutong Electronic Technology co.,ltd May 12, 2011

Our 02-Series is completely compatiblewith Swiss(LEMO)/Germany(ODU) metal connector.The main products include metal circular connector,gas path metal connector,HRS connector.Its widely used in medical ,industry instrument,automotive,audio/video.

Sunrise Fiber Cables May 12, 2011

Distributor of <a href=http://www.sunrisefibre.com/fiber-optic-patch-cords.html>fiber optic patch cable</a> and equipment. Austria.

Star Fiber Optic Transceivers May 12, 2011

Supplier of high speed small size <a href=http://www.starcompu.com/>fiber optic transceivers</a>.

Pearlyond Technologies Mar 29, 2011

Research,development and manufacturing of <a href=http://www.pearlyond.com/test-equipment.html>fiber optic test equipment</a> and <a href=http://www.pearlyond.com/fiber-optic-patch-cords.html>fiber patch cables</a>. Located in Italy.

EY Fiber Optic Patch Cable,Inc Mar 9, 2011

Developer and manufacturer of <a href=http://www.fiber-patch-cables.com>fiber optic patch cables</a> and transceivers,computer cables for high speed transmissions.

Gooch & Housego plc Feb 3, 2011

Manufactures optics, acousto optics and RF drivers. Q-switches, Q-switches with integral RF drivers, modulators, tunable filters, deflectors, frequency shifters and fibre-coupled acousto optics.

ZG Technology (shenzhen) Limited Jan 6, 2011

ZG Technology Limited is one of the leading companies in design and manufacturing of high quality passive components for fiber-optic networks.

U.S. Fiber Systems, LLC Dec 6, 2010

U.S. Fiber Systems is a multi-channel supplier of Fiber Optic Fusion Splicers, Fiber Optic Test Equipment, Fiber Optic Connectivity products and much more. Test Equipment Repair,Sales and Calibration.

Star Computer Limited Dec 6, 2010

French fibre optic company, research,development and sales of optical fibre components.

Stable Technology Co,Ltd Dec 2, 2010

Stable Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd is a high-tech company which specializes in fiber optic cable assemblies and fiber optic network devices manufacturing, known as the fiber optic cable manufacturer for the excellent products quality.

SFP transceiver,INC Nov 26, 2010

We are supplier of wiide range of <a href="http://www.fiberoptictransceiver.net/">fiber optic transceiver</a>,We have <a href="http://www.fiberoptictransceiver.net/sfp-transceiver/">SFP transceiver</a>,BIDI transceiver ,XENPAK etc.

Advanced Fibreoptic Engineering Ltd Nov 8, 2010

Advanced Fibreoptic Engineering designs and manufacturs custom fibreoptic solutions. We supply active co-axial components (Tx and Rx) suitable for telecoms and test and measurement as well as an expanding range of passives.

Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd May 12, 2010

Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd is a powerful and Hi-tech company, which specialized in research and development(R&D),manufacturing, marketing, Serving of Optical Fiber Transmission Apparatus,

eFiberTools.com Mar 31, 2010

eFiberTools.com BUYS | SELLS | TRADES | RENTS optical fiber fusion splicers, OTDRs, optical test equipment, fiber cabling & supplies for contractors & manufacturers. Best prices on largest stock of new & pre-owned equipment. We buy & sell worldwide.

Phoenix Photonics Ltd Mar 24, 2010

Phoenix Photonics is a designer and manufacturer of optical fiber components, modules and instrumentation used in optical communications networks, test and measurement equipment, fiber sensing applications and research and development laboratories.

Shenzhen G&B Telecom Co.,Ltd Mar 23, 2010

We are a leading supplier in optical fiber distribution network (ODN) products and services. Our over 15 years of industry knowledge and expertise allow us to continually deliver reliable and innovative products and solutions in a myriad of areas.

Newstar networking technology Co., Limited Mar 15, 2010

Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipment (XENPAK, X2, SFP+, XFP,GBIC,DWDM,CWDM optical mdoules,cable).

Shenzhen ADTEK Technology Co., Ltd Feb 11, 2010

ADTEK is China manufacturer of fiber optic patch cables,multimode,single mode fiber optic jumpers and patch cables . Choose from LC, ST, MTRJ, FC, MTP, APC,E2000,SC duplex ,simplex cables, OM3 10G ,adaptor,pigtail,fiber optic attenuator,pigtail.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next »