This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Company category

Fibre Optic Networks

Buyer's guide > Fibre Optics > Fibre Optic Networks

Showing company 61 to 80 of 127 in Fibre Optic Networks.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next »

Vietnam Fiber Optic,Ltd Dec 8, 2011

Manufacturer of nano-optics components,transceivers,fiber optic cables and copper telecom cable,Vietnam.

XFP Transceivers Moscow, Inc Dec 8, 2011

supplier of modules,electronic wire and fiber optic cables.Moscow Russia.

SFP plus Transceivers,Ltd Dec 6, 2011

Supply nano-optic components and high speed laser transceivers. Russia.

XFP Europe,Inc Dec 6, 2011

supplier of lasers, optics, instrumentation and communication components.

X2 Transceivers,Inc Dec 2, 2011

providing innovative characterization tool for nanotechnology applications through optical instruments.

SFP Optics Dec 2, 2011

Designs and builds nano-precision automation equipment applications in fiber optics, medical, pharmaceutical, micro machining and semiconductor industries.

XFP Transceiver,S.A. Nov 29, 2011

Distributor of nano-materials, optic communicaiton products. Finland.

sfpex transceiver techology limited company Nov 28, 2011

Order fiber optic transceiver from SFPEX - the leading manufacturer of optical transceiver such as SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK, GBIC, BIDI, CWDM, DWDM.

SFPlus Transceiver Nov 28, 2011

Founded in 2002, SFPlus Transceiver is a worldwide leading manufacturer & supplier of compatible optical transceivers. We produce and stock for a full range of transceivers such as SFP Plus (SFP+), X2, XENPAK, XFP, SFP, GBIC.

SFP Transceivers,Inc Nov 28, 2011

Supply optical transceivers, micro-optic components and nano-materials,Thailand.

Harvard Medical School and Massachusetts General Hospital Nov 22, 2011

The Massachusetts General Hospital is an equal opportunity employer. The Department provides radiation therapy at several clinical sites in the Boston area, and is a teaching affiliate of the Harvard Medical School.

DVI Extender inc Nov 22, 2011

We supply DVI Extender over Fiber, the <a href="http://www.voscom.com/dvi-fiber-optic-extender.asp">DVI fiber optic extender</a> can transmission DVI over fiber up to 20km with single-mode fiber.

SFP Microptics Nov 17, 2011

Manufacturer of refractive microlens arrays and micro-optics. Switzerland.

X2 Transceivers Gmbh Nov 17, 2011

Supplier of transceivers and converters for optics.

ULO MicroOptics Nov 8, 2011

Manufacturer of refractive microlens arrays and micro-optics. Switzerland.

Test and Measurement Instruments C.C. Nov 3, 2011

Test and Measurement Instruments C.C. have been in Southern Africa supplying test and measurement instruments for over 25 years. We have supplied quality brands from FLIR, Fluke, Lutron, Lodestar, Fluke, EZ Digital and many more.

Optical Metrology Ltd Nov 3, 2011

Supplies optical test and measurement equipment for manufacturing facilities and standards labs in industry.

Viekaya Intl Limited Oct 17, 2011

Custom fiber optic transceivers and project management.

Optiworks Fiber Technologies Oct 10, 2011

Supplier of advanced fiber optic components and subsystems.

Blueopto Fibre Optics Limited Oct 10, 2011

Designs and manufacturing capability of fiber optic modules.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next »