This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

International Journal of High-Energy Physics

Company category

Fibre Optic Networks

Buyer's guide > Fibre Optics > Fibre Optic Networks

Showing company 61 to 80 of 214 in Fibre Optic Networks.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next »

XFP Transceivers Moscow, Inc Dec 8, 2011

supplier of modules,electronic wire and fiber optic cables.Moscow Russia.

Fibertronics Dec 7, 2011

Fibertronics, Inc. – Fiber optic cable manufacturer and distributor of high quality communication fiber optic products, custom manufacturing of fiber cables, bulk fiber optic cable, military and heavy duty fiber optic cable assemblies.

SFP plus Transceivers,Ltd Dec 6, 2011

Supply nano-optic components and high speed laser transceivers. Russia.

XFP Europe,Inc Dec 6, 2011

supplier of lasers, optics, instrumentation and communication components.

X2 Transceivers,Inc Dec 2, 2011

providing innovative characterization tool for nanotechnology applications through optical instruments.

SFP Optics Dec 2, 2011

Designs and builds nano-precision automation equipment applications in fiber optics, medical, pharmaceutical, micro machining and semiconductor industries.

GBIC Module Tech Nov 29, 2011

Supplier of laser components, optic transceivers and modules. Dubai.

XFP Transceiver,S.A. Nov 29, 2011

Distributor of nano-materials, optic communicaiton products. Finland.

sfpex transceiver techology limited company Nov 28, 2011

Order fiber optic transceiver from SFPEX - the leading manufacturer of optical transceiver such as SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK, GBIC, BIDI, CWDM, DWDM.

SFPlus Transceiver Nov 28, 2011

Founded in 2002, SFPlus Transceiver is a worldwide leading manufacturer & supplier of compatible optical transceivers. We produce and stock for a full range of transceivers such as SFP Plus (SFP+), X2, XENPAK, XFP, SFP, GBIC.

SFP Transceivers,Inc Nov 28, 2011

Supply optical transceivers, micro-optic components and nano-materials,Thailand.

Fiber-Attenuators.com Nov 23, 2011

Fiber Attenuators is a manufacturer and distributor of high quality <a href=http://www.fiber-attenuators.com> Fiber Optic Attenuators </a> Single mode and Multimode 1dB - 25dB.

Fiber-Attenuator.com Nov 23, 2011

Fiber Attenuator is a manufacturer and distributor of high quality <a href=http://www.fiber-attenuator.com> Fiber Optic Attenuators </a> Single mode and Multimode 1dB - 25dB.

Harvard Medical School and Massachusetts General Hospital Nov 22, 2011

The Massachusetts General Hospital is an equal opportunity employer. The Department provides radiation therapy at several clinical sites in the Boston area, and is a teaching affiliate of the Harvard Medical School.

DVI Extender inc Nov 22, 2011

We supply DVI Extender over Fiber, the <a href="http://www.voscom.com/dvi-fiber-optic-extender.asp">DVI fiber optic extender</a> can transmission DVI over fiber up to 20km with single-mode fiber.

Fiberstore Co., Limited Nov 21, 2011

As professional China <a href="http://fiberstore.com">fiber optic</a>company, FiberStore.com specializes in fiber optic transceivers, fiber optic cables,pigtails,fiber adapters,attanuators,PLC Splitter,Media converter,and fiber optic network devices.

SFP Microptics Nov 17, 2011

Manufacturer of refractive microlens arrays and micro-optics. Switzerland.

X2 Transceivers Gmbh Nov 17, 2011

Supplier of transceivers and converters for optics.

Laser Focustec Inc Nov 15, 2011

Manufacturer of fused silica including micro-tubing, optical fiber, and transceivers.

Communitec Inc Nov 11, 2011

Develops, manufactures and sells communications products and laser systems for commercial and lab use.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next »